Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:57.730  
2 (3) 49.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 2:00.980  
3 (4) 51.  MUNTEAN Leila ROU-CORONA ROU 2:05.370  
4 (2) 57.  BORSOS Izabella ROU-MTGM ROU 2:09.580  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  GERE Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 1:59.120  
2 (3) 59.  MUNTEANU Sonia ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:59.950  
3 (2) 52.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 2:00.210  
- (4) 53.  ILIE Ariana ROU-DUNGL ROU PEN. no finish
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 1:59.800  
2 (1) 54.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 2:01.470  
3 (4) 48.  CAUTISANU Sara ROU-CORONA ROU 2:07.510  
4 (3) 58.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 2:19.800  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:55.830  
2 (2) 55.  GERE Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 1:58.830  
3 (3) 47.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 2:00.460  
4 (6) 54.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 2:02.900  
5 (5) 49.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 2:03.270  
- (4) 59.  MUNTEANU Sonia ROU-VIITCJ ROU PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 53.040
2 (2) 51.  MUNTEAN Leila ROU-CORONA ROU 1:02.860  
3 (3) 48.  CAUTISANU Sara ROU-CORONA ROU 1:10.940  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  GERE Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 57.410
2 (2) 52.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 58.320
3 (3) 57.  BORSOS Izabella ROU-MTGM ROU 1:03.490  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 58.680
2 (2) 59.  MUNTEANU Sonia ROU-VIITCJ ROU 59.000
3 (3) 53.  ILIE Ariana ROU-DUNGL ROU 1:21.720  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 58.060
2 (2) 49.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 58.450
3 (3) 58.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 59.200
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 52.300
2 (2) 47.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 55.240
3 (3) 52.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 56.810
4 (4) 51.  MUNTEAN Leila ROU-CORONA ROU 1:11.400  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  GERE Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 57.110
2 (2) 54.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 57.440
3 (3) 49.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 58.250
4 (4) 59.  MUNTEANU Sonia ROU-VIITCJ ROU 59.310
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 55.850
2 (2) 55.  GERE Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 55.920
3 (3) 47.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 56.230
4 (4) 54.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 56.460
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:28.190  
2 (3) 48.  CAUTISANU Sara ROU-CORONA ROU 1:35.890  
3 (2) 51.  MUNTEAN Leila ROU-CORONA ROU 1:36.160  
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  GERE Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 1:35.750  
2 (2) 52.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 1:36.900  
3 (3) 58.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:41.190  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 1:32.500  
2 (2) 59.  MUNTEANU Sonia ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:32.800  
3 (3) 57.  BORSOS Izabella ROU-MTGM ROU 1:38.650  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 1:34.930  
2 (2) 49.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 1:41.500  
- (3) 53.  ILIE Ariana ROU-DUNGL ROU PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:29.080  
2 (2) 55.  GERE Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 1:32.360  
3 (3) 59.  MUNTEANU Sonia ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:34.190  
4 (4) 49.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 1:34.460  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 1:29.860  
2 (4) 52.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 1:30.350  
3 (2) 54.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 1:32.790  
4 (3) 48.  CAUTISANU Sara ROU-CORONA ROU 1:37.790  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:31.890  
2 (3) 55.  GERE Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 1:34.670  
3 (2) 47.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 1:35.110  
4 (4) 52.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU NO TIME



Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 55.  GERE Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 47.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 54.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 4. 4. 5. 16 13
5. 52.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 7. 5. 4. 8 16
6. 49.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 5. 6. 7. 5 18
7. 59.  MUNTEANU Sonia ROU-VIITCJ ROU 6. 7. 6. 19
8. 51.  MUNTEAN Leila ROU-CORONA ROU 8. 8. 9. 25
9. 48.  CAUTISANU Sara ROU-CORONA ROU 9. 11. 8. 28
10. 57.  BORSOS Izabella ROU-MTGM ROU 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 58.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 11. 9. 11. 31
12. 53.  ILIE Ariana ROU-DUNGL ROU 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 46.  BALAN Andra ROU-CORONA ROU 13. 13. 13. 39
13. 50.  IMECS Szidonia ROU-CORONA ROU 13. 13. 13. 39