Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  BÁCS Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 1:32.760  
2 (1) 35.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 1:36.030  
3 (2) 27.  SPATAROIU Alexandra ROU-CORONA ROU 1:46.640  
4 (5) 26.  MEREUTA  Mara Sofia ROU-CORONA ROU 1:49.550  
5 (4) 34.  LASZLO Nora Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 2:02.370  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 1:34.780  
2 (1) 33.  IMREH Amalia ROU-ISK ROU 1:35.760  
3 (4) 23.  AVRAM Ilinca ROU-CORONA ROU 1:41.750  
4 (3) 30.  JÉRÉ Boglárka ROU-FCS ROU 1:41.800  
5 (5) 36.  PACURAR Daria Luca ROU-VIITCJ ROU 2:00.890  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  GYENGE Dorottya ROU-FCS ROU 1:39.210  
2 (3) 24.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 1:40.060  
3 (1) 22.  ADAFINEI Anya ROU-CORONA ROU 1:49.090  
4 (4) 31.  KURKO Dorka ROU-FCS ROU NO TIME
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 35.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 1:30.910  
2 (2) 25.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 1:32.620  
3 (1) 28.  BÁCS Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 1:33.500  
4 (4) 33.  IMREH Amalia ROU-ISK ROU 1:34.790  
5 (3) 29.  GYENGE Dorottya ROU-FCS ROU 1:39.160  
6 (6) 24.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 1:40.550  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 39.390
2 (2) 23.  AVRAM Ilinca ROU-CORONA ROU 44.390
3 (3) 30.  JÉRÉ Boglárka ROU-FCS ROU 44.800
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 40.980
2 (2) 29.  GYENGE Dorottya ROU-FCS ROU 41.320
3 (3) 22.  ADAFINEI Anya ROU-CORONA ROU 41.660
RACE: 30    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  BÁCS Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 39.270
2 (2) 24.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 43.200
3 (3) 26.  MEREUTA  Mara Sofia ROU-CORONA ROU 46.400
4 (4) 34.  LASZLO Nora Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 48.630
RACE: 31    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  IMREH Amalia ROU-ISK ROU 39.770
2 (2) 27.  SPATAROIU Alexandra ROU-CORONA ROU 45.320
3 (3) 31.  KURKO Dorka ROU-FCS ROU 50.040
4 (4) 36.  PACURAR Daria Luca ROU-VIITCJ ROU 50.850
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 41.180
2 (1) 28.  BÁCS Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 41.460
3 (3) 29.  GYENGE Dorottya ROU-FCS ROU 41.920
4 (4) 27.  SPATAROIU Alexandra ROU-CORONA ROU 44.070
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 38.510
2 (2) 33.  IMREH Amalia ROU-ISK ROU 41.180
3 (3) 24.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 41.920
4 (4) 23.  AVRAM Ilinca ROU-CORONA ROU 44.070
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 40.180
2 (2) 25.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 40.640
3 (3) 28.  BÁCS Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 40.930
4 (4) 33.  IMREH Amalia ROU-ISK ROU 50.660
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 58.450
2 (2) 23.  AVRAM Ilinca ROU-CORONA ROU 1:06.920  
3 (3) 30.  JÉRÉ Boglárka ROU-FCS ROU 1:14.750  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 1:00.530  
2 (2) 29.  GYENGE Dorottya ROU-FCS ROU 1:01.040  
3 (3) 22.  ADAFINEI Anya ROU-CORONA ROU 1:01.270  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  BÁCS Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 59.580
2 (2) 24.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 1:06.010  
3 (3) 26.  MEREUTA  Mara Sofia ROU-CORONA ROU 1:08.340  
4 (4) 34.  LASZLO Nora Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:14.480  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  IMREH Amalia ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.550  
2 (3) 31.  KURKO Dorka ROU-FCS ROU 1:06.020  
3 (2) 27.  SPATAROIU Alexandra ROU-CORONA ROU 1:07.950  
4 (4) 36.  PACURAR Daria Luca ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:23.500  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 56.950
2 (2) 33.  IMREH Amalia ROU-ISK ROU 57.850
3 (3) 29.  GYENGE Dorottya ROU-FCS ROU 1:02.950  
4 (4) 23.  AVRAM Ilinca ROU-CORONA ROU 1:05.240  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  BÁCS Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 59.120
2 (2) 25.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 1:00.370  
3 (3) 24.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 1:03.630  
4 (4) 31.  KURKO Dorka ROU-FCS ROU 1:04.590  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 56.880
2 (3) 33.  IMREH Amalia ROU-ISK ROU 58.220
3 (4) 25.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 59.180
4 (2) 28.  BÁCS Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 1:11.450  



Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 25.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 33.  IMREH Amalia ROU-ISK ROU 4. 4. 2. 37 10
4. 28.  BÁCS Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 29.  GYENGE Dorottya ROU-FCS ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 24.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 23.  AVRAM Ilinca ROU-CORONA ROU 7. 7. 8. 22
8. 27.  SPATAROIU Alexandra ROU-CORONA ROU 8. 7. 10. 25
9. 22.  ADAFINEI Anya ROU-CORONA ROU 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 31.  KURKO Dorka ROU-FCS ROU 12. 12. 7. 31
11. 30.  JÉRÉ Boglárka ROU-FCS ROU 10. 10. 12. 32
12. 26.  MEREUTA  Mara Sofia ROU-CORONA ROU 11. 11. 11. 33
13. 34.  LASZLO Nora Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 14. 13. 13. 40
14. 36.  PACURAR Daria Luca ROU-VIITCJ ROU 13. 14. 14. 41
15. 32.  SZENTES Eszter ROU-FCS ROU 15. 15. 15. 45