15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 47.022
2 (4) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 47.077
3 (2) 31.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 47.859
4 (3) 50.  TURUNEN Alexia Anna Mathilda SUI SUI 48.688
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 46.406
2 (4) 59.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR UKR 46.492
3 (3) 53.  JOHANSSON Thea Maria SWE SWE 48.345
4 (2) 54.  AKAN Damla TUR TUR 49.011
RACE: 28    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 21.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 46.907
2 (3) 17.  ULRICH Katharina GER GER 47.378
3 (2) 9.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 48.287
4 (1) 45.  FARKAS Biborka ROU ROU 50.924
RACE: 29    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  DELTRAP Zoe NED NED 46.852
2 (2) 4.  PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL 47.301
3 (1) 38.  MELHUUS Guro Samdahl NOR NOR 1:01.679  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 12.  COMBY Berenice FRA FRA 47.676
2 (4) 26.  SIMONINI Viola ITA ITA 47.808
3 (1) 37.  DYRSET Aline Holbø NOR NOR 48.781
4 (2) 18.  WIBMER Sophie Luisa GER GER 48.940
RACE: 31    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR UKR 47.219
2 (2) 25.  BETTI Margherita ITA ITA 47.226
3 (4) 46.  GÁL Sarolta ROU ROU 48.309
4 (1) 5.  PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 55.654
RACE: 32    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN HUN 47.191
2 (2) 34.  STRAATHOF Kiek NED NED 47.988
3 (1) 55.  HAN Aybuke TUR TUR 48.677
RACE: 33    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  GRENOUILLOUX Eva FRA FRA 46.678
2 (3) 29.  USATOVA Alina LAT LAT 48.164
3 (2) 32.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 48.366
 
WOMEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 12.  COMBY Berenice FRA FRA 46.816
2 (2) 59.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR UKR 47.019
3 (5) 29.  USATOVA Alina LAT LAT 48.801
4 (4) 31.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 49.029
5 (1) 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 46.190
2 (3) 4.  PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL 46.270
3 (2) 51.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 46.403
4 (4) 17.  ULRICH Katharina GER GER 46.722
5 (5) 53.  JOHANSSON Thea Maria SWE SWE 48.752
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  GRENOUILLOUX Eva FRA FRA 46.510
2 (3) 58.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR UKR 46.611
3 (2) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 46.683
4 (4) 34.  STRAATHOF Kiek NED NED 46.992
5 (5) 9.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 48.490
RACE: 45    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  DELTRAP Zoe NED NED 46.232
2 (3) 25.  BETTI Margherita ITA ITA 46.408
3 (2) 22.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN HUN 46.692
4 (5) 46.  GÁL Sarolta ROU ROU 48.271
5 (4) 26.  SIMONINI Viola ITA ITA 51.303
 
WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  DELTRAP Zoe NED NED 46.070
2 (4) 13.  GRENOUILLOUX Eva FRA FRA 46.188
3 (3) 25.  BETTI Margherita ITA ITA 46.295
4 (5) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 46.560
- (2) 4.  PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL PEN. no finish
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 46.329
2 (2) 51.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 46.897
3 (4) 12.  COMBY Berenice FRA FRA 46.921
4 (5) 59.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR UKR 47.457
5 (3) 58.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR UKR NO TIME finished
 
WOMEN  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  BETTI Margherita ITA ITA 47.503
2 (3) 12.  COMBY Berenice FRA FRA 47.735
3 (2) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 1:11.989  
- (4) 59.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR UKR PEN. impeding
 
WOMEN  FINAL A  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  DELTRAP Zoe NED NED 46.515
2 (3) 21.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 46.567
3 (4) 51.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 46.623
4 (2) 13.  GRENOUILLOUX Eva FRA FRA 1:05.824  



15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022


Distance Classification


WOMEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL A
  1. 1. 33.  DELTRAP Zoe NED NED 1 0:46.070
  2. 2. 21.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 2 0:46.190
  3. 3. 51.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 3 0:46.403
  4. 4. 13.  GRENOUILLOUX Eva FRA FRA 4 0:46.188
FINAL B
  5. 1. 25.  BETTI Margherita ITA ITA 5 0:46.295
  6. 2. 12.  COMBY Berenice FRA FRA 6 0:46.816
  7. 3. 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 7 0:46.560
  8. 59.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR UKR 8 0:46.492
SEMI-FINAL
  9. 5. 58.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR UKR 9 0:46.611
  10. 4.  PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL 10 0:46.270
QUARTER-FINAL
  11. 3. 22.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN HUN 11 0:46.692
  12. 3. 29.  USATOVA Alina LAT LAT 12 0:48.164
  13. 4. 17.  ULRICH Katharina GER GER 13 0:46.722
  14. 4. 34.  STRAATHOF Kiek NED NED 14 0:46.992
  15. 4. 31.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 15 0:47.859
  16. 4. 46.  GÁL Sarolta ROU ROU 16 0:48.271
  17. 5. 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 17 0:46.406
  18. 5. 26.  SIMONINI Viola ITA ITA 18 0:47.808
  19. 5. 9.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 19 0:48.287
  20. 5. 53.  JOHANSSON Thea Maria SWE SWE 20 0:48.345
HEATS
  21. 3. 32.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 21 0:48.366
  22. 3. 55.  HAN Aybuke TUR TUR 22 0:48.677
  23. 3. 37.  DYRSET Aline Holbø NOR NOR 23 0:48.781
  24. 3. 38.  MELHUUS Guro Samdahl NOR NOR 24 1:01.679
  25. 4. 50.  TURUNEN Alexia Anna Mathilda SUI SUI 25 0:48.688
  26. 4. 18.  WIBMER Sophie Luisa GER GER 26 0:48.940
  27. 4. 54.  AKAN Damla TUR TUR 27 0:49.011
  28. 4. 45.  FARKAS Biborka ROU ROU 28 0:50.924
  29. 4. 5.  PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 29 0:55.654