World Cup Qualifier, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 2:22.677 | ||
2 | (3) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 2:22.782 | ||
3 | (7) | 438. | CLAUSER Andrew | USA | 2:23.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 2:23.359 | ||
5 | (2) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | 2:30.923 | ||
6 | (6) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 2:41.768 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 439. | HACHEM Joseph | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 2:17.400 | ||
2 | (2) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 2:17.522 | ||
3 | (3) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 2:17.660 | ||
4 | (7) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 2:18.846 | ||
5 | (5) | 421. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 2:21.060 | ||
6 | (1) | 441. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 2:45.474 | ||
7 | (4) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 2:46.084 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 2:19.369 | ||
2 | (7) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 2:19.703 | ||
3 | (2) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | 2:20.437 | ||
4 | (4) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 2:20.811 | ||
5 | (5) | 414. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 2:20.981 | ||
- | (1) | 446. | TOW Leo | USA | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 2:26.189 | ||
2 | (6) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 2:26.286 | ||
3 | (7) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | 2:26.313 | ||
4 | (5) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 2:26.991 | ||
5 | (2) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | 2:28.601 | ||
6 | (4) | 422. | GILL Clyde | USA | 2:30.543 | ||
7 | (3) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 2:31.687 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 2:20.502 | ||
2 | (3) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 2:20.641 | ||
3 | (5) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 2:20.931 | ||
4 | (7) | 445. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 2:20.901 | ||
5 | (6) | 419. | WOODBURY Dylan | USA | 2:21.981 | ||
6 | (1) | 432. | SHIM Darin | USA | 2:22.093 | ||
7 | (2) | 440. | HESS Ethan | USA | 2:22.307 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 2:28.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 2:29.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 2:29.317 | ||
4 | (7) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 2:29.578 | ||
5 | (4) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 2:29.684 | ||
6 | (5) | 438. | CLAUSER Andrew | USA | 2:30.300 | ||
- | (1) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 2:23.016 | ||
2 | (1) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 2:23.678 | ||
3 | (4) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 2:24.880 | ||
4 | (7) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
- | (2) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | - | penalty | |
- | (3) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | - | penalty | |
- | (6) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 2:23.194 | ||
2 | (1) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 2:23.350 | ||
3 | (5) | 445. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 2:23.490 | ||
4 | (7) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 2:25.534 | ||
5 | (4) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | 2:25.968 | ||
6 | (2) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 2:26.834 | ||
7 | (6) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 2:29.637 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 2:27.841 | ||
2 | (1) | 440. | HESS Ethan | USA | 2:28.716 | ||
3 | (2) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 2:28.905 | ||
4 | (3) | 441. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 2:46.906 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 419. | WOODBURY Dylan | USA | 2:22.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 421. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 2:23.776 | ||
3 | (1) | 414. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 2:23.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 432. | SHIM Darin | USA | 2:24.189 | ||
5 | (6) | 422. | GILL Clyde | USA | 2:25.367 | ||
- | (5) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | - | penalty | |
- | (7) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 438. | CLAUSER Andrew | USA | 2:38.062 | ||
2 | (1) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 2:38.186 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 2:23.062 | ||
2 | (5) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 2:23.605 | ||
3 | (1) | 445. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 2:23.673 | ||
4 | (2) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 2:23.837 | ||
5 | (4) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 2:23.889 | ||
6 | (3) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | 2:24.603 | ||
7 | (7) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 2:24.689 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 2:26.959 | ||
2 | (2) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 2:26.994 | ||
3 | (3) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 2:27.071 | ||
4 | (1) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 2:27.269 | ||
5 | (4) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 2:27.442 | ||
6 | (5) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 2:27.781 | ||
7 | (8) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 2:28.698 | ||
8 | (7) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 2:28.764 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 43.070 | ||
2 | (1) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 43.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 419. | WOODBURY Dylan | USA | 43.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 422. | GILL Clyde | USA | 45.096 | ||
- | (4) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 42.669 | ||
2 | (5) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 43.290 | ||
3 | (1) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 44.623 | ||
4 | (2) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 58.971 | ||
5 | (4) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 1:33.038 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 42.064 | ||
2 | (3) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 42.551 | ||
3 | (2) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | 44.690 | ||
4 | (5) | 432. | SHIM Darin | USA | 44.830 | ||
5 | (4) | 439. | HACHEM Joseph | USA | 45.250 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 43.931 | ||
2 | (4) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 44.015 | ||
3 | (2) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | 44.157 | ||
4 | (3) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | 45.244 | ||
5 | (5) | 438. | CLAUSER Andrew | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 42.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 42.705 | ||
3 | (1) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 42.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 421. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 44.174 | ||
5 | (5) | 441. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 47.316 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 42.706 | ||
2 | (2) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 43.354 | ||
3 | (4) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 43.552 | ||
4 | (3) | 446. | TOW Leo | USA | 47.292 | ||
- | (1) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 41.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | 43.161 | ||
3 | (1) | 414. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 43.734 | ||
4 | (3) | 440. | HESS Ethan | USA | 44.159 | ||
- | (4) | 445. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | - | no finish | |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 42.017 | ||
2 | (2) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 42.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 42.863 | ||
4 | (5) | 414. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 43.176 | ||
5 | (3) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 1:15.970 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 41.545 | ||
2 | (4) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 41.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 41.875 | ||
4 | (3) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 43.239 | ||
5 | (5) | 419. | WOODBURY Dylan | USA | 44.950 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 42.156 | ||
2 | (4) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 42.745 | ||
3 | (2) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 42.851 | ||
4 | (3) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | 42.895 | ||
5 | (5) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | 58.936 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 43.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 43.141 | ||
3 | (4) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 43.278 | ||
4 | (3) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 43.281 | ||
5 | (5) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 44.129 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 41.886 | ||
2 | (2) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 41.957 | ||
3 | (3) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 42.131 | ||
4 | (4) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 42.903 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 41.365 | ||
2 | (1) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 41.458 | ||
3 | (2) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 43.659 | ||
4 | (4) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 1:02.120 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 46.817 | ||
2 | (2) | 441. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 47.910 | ||
- | (1) | 439. | HACHEM Joseph | USA | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 438. | CLAUSER Andrew | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 42.704 | ||
2 | (2) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | 44.305 | ||
3 | (1) | 422. | GILL Clyde | USA | 44.956 | ||
4 | (3) | 446. | TOW Leo | USA | 46.525 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 432. | SHIM Darin | USA | 44.427 | ||
2 | (3) | 421. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 44.638 | ||
3 | (1) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | 44.811 | ||
4 | (2) | 440. | HESS Ethan | USA | 44.894 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 43.755 | ||
2 | (4) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | 44.374 | ||
3 | (2) | 419. | WOODBURY Dylan | USA | 44.763 | ||
4 | (3) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 44.832 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 43.262 | ||
2 | (1) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | 43.394 | ||
3 | (4) | 414. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 43.431 | ||
4 | (2) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 45.067 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 42.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 43.204 | ||
3 | (4) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 43.266 | ||
4 | (2) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 43.277 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 42.478 | ||
2 | (1) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 43.558 | ||
3 | (4) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 54.244 | ||
4 | (3) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 55.322 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 41.342 | ||
2 | (1) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 41.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 41.634 | ||
4 | (4) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 42.117 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 1:28.960 | ||
2 | (6) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 1:29.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | 1:29.713 | ||
4 | (5) | 446. | TOW Leo | USA | 1:34.979 | ||
5 | (1) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 2:07.391 | ||
- | (4) | 445. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 1:29.401 | ||
2 | (3) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 1:29.444 | ||
3 | (1) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 1:29.536 | ||
4 | (5) | 419. | WOODBURY Dylan | USA | 1:30.220 | ||
5 | (4) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | 1:30.275 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 1:29.556 | ||
2 | (5) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 1:29.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 1:30.406 | ||
4 | (2) | 414. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 1:30.481 | ||
5 | (3) | 421. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 1:31.383 | ||
6 | (6) | 440. | HESS Ethan | USA | 1:54.993 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 1:27.332 | ||
2 | (5) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 1:27.655 | ||
3 | (1) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 1:27.754 | ||
4 | (3) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | 1:28.162 | ||
5 | (4) | 432. | SHIM Darin | USA | 1:28.846 | ||
6 | (2) | 441. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 1:42.890 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 1:28.002 | ||
2 | (3) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 1:28.476 | ||
3 | (5) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 1:29.838 | ||
4 | (1) | 438. | CLAUSER Andrew | USA | 2:04.249 | ||
5 | (6) | 439. | HACHEM Joseph | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | 1:29.311 | ||
2 | (5) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 1:29.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 1:29.549 | ||
4 | (1) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | 1:32.153 | ||
5 | (4) | 422. | GILL Clyde | USA | 1:32.195 | ||
- | (6) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | - | penalty | |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 1:25.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 1:25.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 1:26.479 | ||
4 | (4) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | 1:28.683 | ||
5 | (5) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 1:32.455 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 1:29.292 | ||
2 | (1) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 1:29.452 | ||
3 | (2) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 1:29.541 | ||
4 | (5) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 1:29.665 | ||
5 | (4) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 1:29.773 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 1:26.738 | ||
2 | (3) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 1:26.822 | ||
3 | (5) | 419. | WOODBURY Dylan | USA | 1:33.889 | ||
4 | (4) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 2:10.783 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 1:26.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 1:26.629 | ||
3 | (4) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 1:27.171 | ||
4 | (3) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 1:27.538 | ||
5 | (5) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | 1:27.719 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 1:26.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 1:26.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 1:26.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 1:26.597 | ||
5 | (5) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 1:26.704 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 1:25.751 | ||
2 | (1) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 1:26.453 | ||
3 | (5) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 1:26.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 1:26.571 | ||
5 | (2) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 1:28.104 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 440. | HESS Ethan | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 439. | HACHEM Joseph | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 1:31.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 421. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 1:32.278 | ||
3 | (1) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | 1:32.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 422. | GILL Clyde | USA | 1:32.482 | ||
5 | (5) | 441. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 1:44.237 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 432. | SHIM Darin | USA | 1:29.104 | ||
2 | (4) | 438. | CLAUSER Andrew | USA | 1:29.261 | ||
3 | (1) | 414. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 1:29.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 446. | TOW Leo | USA | 1:38.716 | ||
5 | (2) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | 1:30.927 | ||
2 | (1) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 1:31.003 | ||
3 | (2) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 1:31.375 | ||
4 | (3) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 1:33.698 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 1:27.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 1:28.119 | ||
3 | (5) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | 1:30.311 | ||
4 | (3) | 419. | WOODBURY Dylan | USA | 1:35.840 | ||
5 | (4) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 1:40.815 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 1:28.179 | ||
2 | (4) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 1:28.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 1:49.579 | ||
- | (1) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | - | penalty | |
- | (5) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 1:25.520 | ||
2 | (1) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 1:25.615 | ||
3 | (5) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 1:25.655 | ||
4 | (3) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 1:26.540 | ||
5 | (2) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 1:27.263 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 2:27.586 | ||
2 | (99) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 2:27.777 | ||
3 | (99) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 2:27.917 | ||
4 | (99) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 2:28.057 | ||
5 | (99) | 419. | WOODBURY Dylan | USA | 2:30.967 | ||
6 | (99) | 446. | TOW Leo | USA | 2:43.984 | ||
7 | (99) | 439. | HACHEM Joseph | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 2:20.746 | ||
2 | (99) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 2:20.785 | ||
3 | (99) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 2:21.171 | ||
4 | (99) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 2:21.600 | ||
5 | (99) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 2:21.709 | ||
6 | (99) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | 2:21.932 | ||
7 | (99) | 440. | HESS Ethan | USA | 2:22.276 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 2:23.756 | ||
2 | (99) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 2:23.879 | ||
3 | (99) | 421. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 2:24.091 | ||
4 | (99) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | 2:28.507 | ||
5 | (99) | 422. | GILL Clyde | USA | 3:06.592 | ||
6 | (99) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | 3:09.672 | ||
- | (99) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 2:20.358 | ||
2 | (99) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | 2:20.665 | ||
3 | (99) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 2:20.904 | ||
4 | (99) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 2:21.056 | ||
5 | (99) | 438. | CLAUSER Andrew | USA | 2:25.663 | ||
6 | (99) | 414. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 2:26.445 | ||
7 | (99) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 2:30.687 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 2:26.809 | ||
2 | (99) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 2:26.966 | ||
3 | (99) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 2:27.019 | ||
4 | (99) | 445. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 2:27.222 | ||
5 | (99) | 432. | SHIM Darin | USA | 2:27.462 | ||
6 | (99) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | 2:30.448 | ||
7 | (99) | 441. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 2:36.650 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 2:23.858 | ||
2 | (4) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 2:24.426 | ||
3 | (5) | 421. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 2:27.842 | ||
4 | (3) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 2:28.524 | ||
5 | (2) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
6 | (1) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
- | (6) | 445. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 2:24.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 2:24.173 | ||
3 | (5) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 2:24.201 | ||
4 | (4) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 2:24.644 | ||
5 | (6) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 2:26.425 | ||
6 | (7) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | 2:34.581 | ||
7 | (3) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 2:55.020 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 2:22.524 | ||
2 | (1) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 2:22.646 | ||
3 | (5) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 2:22.910 | ||
4 | (2) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 2:23.182 | ||
5 | (6) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 2:24.058 | ||
6 | (7) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 2:24.097 | ||
7 | (4) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 2:55.614 | advanced->to B | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | 2:32.761 | ||
2 | (6) | 439. | HACHEM Joseph | USA | 2:32.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 440. | HESS Ethan | USA | 2:33.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 2:37.251 | ||
5 | (5) | 441. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 2:52.420 | ||
- | (1) | 446. | TOW Leo | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | 2:22.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 432. | SHIM Darin | USA | 2:23.130 | ||
3 | (7) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | 2:23.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 419. | WOODBURY Dylan | USA | 2:24.814 | ||
5 | (6) | 414. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 2:25.486 | ||
6 | (4) | 422. | GILL Clyde | USA | 2:25.508 | ||
- | (1) | 438. | CLAUSER Andrew | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | 2:39.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 3:02.368 | ||
3 | (1) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 3:08.906 | ||
- | (4) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 2:36.526 | ||
2 | (5) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 2:36.718 | ||
3 | (3) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 2:36.915 | ||
4 | (7) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 2:38.915 | ||
5 | (1) | 421. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 2:39.103 | ||
6 | (8) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 2:58.362 | ||
- | (2) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | - | penalty | |
- | (4) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 2:18.316 | ||
2 | (4) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 2:18.547 | ||
3 | (2) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 2:18.672 | ||
4 | (8) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 2:18.875 | ||
5 | (1) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 2:19.395 | ||
6 | (7) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | 2:20.268 | ||
7 | (3) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 2:21.379 | ||
8 | (6) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 2:59.888 | ||
5. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 42.058 | ||
2 | (3) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | 42.149 | ||
3 | (1) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | 42.397 | ||
4 | (4) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 42.611 | ||
5 | (5) | 432. | SHIM Darin | USA | 1:00.485 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 42.286 | ||
2 | (1) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 42.417 | ||
3 | (2) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 42.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 44.180 | ||
5 | (5) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | 44.337 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 41.933 | ||
2 | (4) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | 42.308 | ||
3 | (2) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | 44.411 | ||
4 | (5) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (3) | 440. | HESS Ethan | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 42.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 445. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 42.655 | ||
3 | (4) | 439. | HACHEM Joseph | USA | 43.178 | ||
4 | (3) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | 44.549 | ||
5 | (5) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 1:09.389 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 42.295 | ||
2 | (5) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 42.951 | ||
3 | (2) | 422. | GILL Clyde | USA | 44.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 1:01.630 | ||
- | (1) | 419. | WOODBURY Dylan | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 43.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 43.146 | ||
3 | (2) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 43.175 | ||
4 | (1) | 421. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 44.718 | ||
- | (4) | 446. | TOW Leo | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 42.663 | ||
2 | (4) | 438. | CLAUSER Andrew | USA | 42.931 | ||
3 | (5) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 43.103 | ||
4 | (3) | 414. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 43.154 | ||
5 | (2) | 441. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 47.428 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 41.857 | ||
2 | (4) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 42.809 | ||
3 | (5) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | 43.222 | ||
4 | (3) | 438. | CLAUSER Andrew | USA | 1:10.554 | ||
- | (2) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 41.551 | ||
2 | (5) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 42.978 | ||
3 | (3) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | 43.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 1:11.161 | ||
- | (2) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 41.612 | ||
2 | (3) | 445. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 41.752 | ||
3 | (2) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 41.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 42.267 | ||
5 | (5) | 439. | HACHEM Joseph | USA | 43.159 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 42.571 | ||
2 | (3) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 42.683 | ||
3 | (2) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 43.592 | ||
4 | (5) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 55.576 | ||
- | (4) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | - | penalty | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 41.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 42.196 | ||
3 | (3) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 42.328 | ||
3 | (4) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 42.328 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 40.764 | ||
2 | (2) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 40.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 445. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 40.971 | ||
4 | (4) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 41.659 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 42.396 | ||
2 | (3) | 432. | SHIM Darin | USA | 44.011 | ||
3 | (1) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | 44.272 | ||
4 | (2) | 441. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 46.396 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 42.355 | ||
2 | (4) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 43.815 | ||
3 | (2) | 421. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 44.780 | ||
4 | (1) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | 53.716 | ||
5 | (5) | 440. | HESS Ethan | USA | 1:12.030 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 43.424 | ||
2 | (3) | 414. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 43.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 44.109 | ||
4 | (1) | 422. | GILL Clyde | USA | 44.661 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 439. | HACHEM Joseph | USA | seeded | finished | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 44.073 | ||
2 | (2) | 438. | CLAUSER Andrew | USA | 45.908 | ||
3 | (1) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 1:22.420 | ||
- | (4) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 41.772 | ||
2 | (3) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | 42.205 | ||
3 | (2) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 44.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | 44.564 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 445. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 41.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 42.154 | ||
3 | (2) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 42.337 | ||
4 | (3) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 52.075 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 41.087 | ||
2 | (1) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 41.508 | ||
3 | (4) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 41.565 | ||
- | (3) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | - | penalty | |
6. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 1:31.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 1:33.934 | ||
3 | (6) | 441. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 1:43.738 | ||
4 | (3) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 1:53.692 | ||
5 | (5) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
- | (4) | 436. | LAWRENCE Xavier | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 1:31.949 | ||
2 | (5) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 1:32.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | 1:32.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 1:42.662 | ||
5 | (3) | 432. | SHIM Darin | USA | 1:50.893 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 1:30.035 | ||
2 | (1) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | 1:30.203 | ||
3 | (5) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 1:30.262 | ||
4 | (6) | 414. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 1:30.427 | ||
5 | (2) | 422. | GILL Clyde | USA | 1:30.481 | ||
6 | (4) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | 1:45.689 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | 1:29.086 | ||
2 | (3) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 1:29.165 | ||
3 | (2) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 1:29.224 | ||
4 | (1) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 1:31.892 | ||
5 | (5) | 440. | HESS Ethan | USA | 1:46.828 | ||
6 | (6) | 439. | HACHEM Joseph | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 1:27.421 | ||
2 | (1) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 1:28.019 | ||
3 | (5) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | 1:28.560 | ||
4 | (6) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | 1:28.590 | ||
5 | (2) | 445. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 438. | CLAUSER Andrew | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 1:31.869 | ||
2 | (5) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 1:31.950 | ||
3 | (2) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | 1:32.056 | ||
4 | (4) | 421. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 1:32.109 | ||
5 | (1) | 446. | TOW Leo | USA | 1:37.266 | ||
- | (6) | 419. | WOODBURY Dylan | USA | - | no start | |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 1:29.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 1:29.421 | ||
3 | (1) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | 1:31.052 | ||
4 | (2) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | 1:31.175 | ||
5 | (5) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 1:33.030 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 1:25.783 | ||
2 | (3) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 1:25.914 | ||
3 | (5) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | 1:26.316 | ||
4 | (4) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 1:26.524 | ||
5 | (1) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 1:58.695 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 1:26.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 1:26.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 1:26.835 | ||
4 | (5) | 441. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 1:44.215 | ||
- | (2) | 427. | HOWARD Marcus | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 1:26.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 1:26.396 | ||
3 | (3) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | 1:28.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | 1:29.398 | ||
- | (5) | 430. | LIU Justin | USA | - | penalty | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 1:26.778 | ||
2 | (3) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 1:26.904 | ||
3 | (5) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 1:29.996 | ||
4 | (1) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
- | (2) | 435. | HONG Joonhwa | USA | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 1:25.256 | ||
2 | (2) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 1:25.385 | ||
3 | (5) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 1:25.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 1:25.546 | ||
5 | (3) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 1:26.008 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 444. | PARK Wesley | USA | 2:06.968 | ||
2 | (2) | 439. | HACHEM Joseph | USA | 2:21.964 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 445. | SKLUTOVSKY Alec | USA | 1:34.764 | ||
2 | (3) | 440. | HESS Ethan | USA | 1:35.445 | ||
3 | (1) | 422. | GILL Clyde | USA | 1:35.604 | ||
4 | (2) | 446. | TOW Leo | USA | 1:39.848 | ||
5 | (4) | 432. | SHIM Darin | USA | 2:00.578 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 413. | MAHRT-SMTIH Luka | USA | 1:39.896 | ||
2 | (5) | 415. | YEN Jing-Kye | USA | 1:39.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 421. | TROPPE Noah | USA | 1:40.012 | ||
4 | (4) | 426. | AQUINO Jon Ricardo | USA | 1:40.013 | ||
5 | (1) | 414. | WHEELOCK George | USA | 1:41.679 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 418. | SHUPE II S. Marshall | USA | 1:27.832 | ||
2 | (1) | 417. | ZHANG Nathan | USA | 1:35.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 441. | LAPPORTE Eric | USA | 1:46.749 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 443. | PARK Caleb | USA | 1:32.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 442. | OLSEN Gunnar | USA | 1:32.887 | ||
3 | (3) | 425. | LIU Aaron | USA | 1:33.236 | ||
4 | (5) | 420. | DONG Jason | USA | 1:34.194 | ||
5 | (4) | 431. | TATELLI Carl | USA | 1:43.266 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 424. | YOON Daniel | USA | 1:28.637 | ||
2 | (1) | 423. | THORNOCK Benjamin | USA | 1:28.831 | ||
3 | (3) | 448. | DECLEMENTE Clayton | USA | 1:28.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 449. | KWON Seung-Min | USA | 1:29.035 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 433. | HEO Andrew | USA | 1:27.340 | ||
2 | (4) | 428. | KIM Brandon | USA | 1:27.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 437. | CALLISTER Adam | USA | 1:27.941 | ||
4 | (5) | 412. | SHANE Ryan | USA | 1:29.432 | ||
5 | (2) | 434. | PIVIROTTO Ryan | USA | 2:30.020 |