OLYMPIC TEAM SELECTION, Budapest - HUN, 25.09. - 26.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:56.922 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:56.999 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:07.181 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 2:11.516 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 1:53.132 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:53.186 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:53.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:54.093 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:37.501 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:37.583 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 1:37.661 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1:37.763 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 1:39.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 1:39.689 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1:39.826 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:39.935 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:41.177 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:35.803 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:35.845 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:36.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:36.491 | ||
5 | (1) | 4. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:36.557 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:55.399 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:55.489 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:45.384 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:45.404 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:46.371 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1:46.392 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:48.622 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:37.227 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 1:39.836 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 1:50.567 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:04.856 | ||
- | (2) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:33.365 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 2:33.458 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 2:33.652 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2:34.577 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 2:37.744 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:44.313 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 12. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 3:01.321 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 3:01.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 3:01.475 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 3:01.641 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 3:02.022 | ||
6 | (4) | 10. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 3:02.429 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 3:24.612 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 3:25.155 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 3:25.270 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 3:25.459 | ||
5 | (6) | 10. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 3:26.285 | ||
6 | (3) | 11. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 3:27.336 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:47.113 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 2:47.215 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:47.401 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:48.797 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 2:48.932 | ||
6 | (5) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 3:17.551 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 47.059 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 47.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 47.332 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 47.489 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 46.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 46.471 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 1:10.758 | ||
- | (3) | 11. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 45.699 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 46.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 46.400 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 46.417 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 46.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 46.484 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 46.580 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 46.750 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 46.891 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 45.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 45.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 45.499 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 46.574 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 47.140 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 47.047 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 47.230 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 47.358 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 45.949 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 46.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 46.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 47.153 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 46.034 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 46.129 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 46.202 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 46.299 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:37.045 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:37.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 1:37.589 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:37.739 | ||
- | (5) | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:33.734 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:33.803 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 1:33.885 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:33.964 | ||
5 | (2) | 5. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:35.801 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:58.856 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 1:58.948 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:59.039 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:59.123 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:38.053 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:38.143 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:38.257 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:38.756 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 1:39.712 |
OLYMPIC TEAM SELECTION, Budapest - HUN, 25.09. - 26.09.2021
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 12. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1. 3. 4. 2. | 76 | 10 | |
2. | 3. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 5. 1. 3. 3. | 63 | 12 | |
3. | 6. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 11. 2. 9. 1. | 55 | 23 | |
4. | 4. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 6. 4. 1. 6. | 48 | 17 | |
5. | 2. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 4. 6. 2. 10. | 32 | 22 | |
6. | 8. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 3. 5. 7. 5. | 25 | 20 | |
7. | 7. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 2. 9. 8. 7. | 24 | 26 | |
8. | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 7. 7. 5. 4. | 17 | 23 | |
9. | 5. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 8. 8. 10. 8. | 3 | 34 | |
10. | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 12. 10. 6. 9. | 3 | 37 | |
11. | 10. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 9. 11. 11. 12. | 43 | ||
12. | 11. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 10. 12. 12. 11. | 45 |