Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
List of Entries per Category
|
WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(1) |
1. |
|
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(2) |
2. |
|
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(3) |
3. |
|
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(4) |
4. |
|
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(5) |
5. |
|
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(6) |
6. |
|
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(7) |
7. |
|
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(8) |
8. |
|
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(9) |
9. |
|
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(10) |
10. |
|
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(11) |
11. |
|
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(12) |
12. |
|
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(13) |
13. |
|
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(14) |
14. |
|
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(15) |
15. |
|
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(16) |
16. |
|
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
TATABANYA |
(17) |
17. |
|
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
TATABANYA |
(18) |
18. |
|
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(19) |
19. |
|
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
|
MEN |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(20) |
1. |
|
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(21) |
2. |
|
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(22) |
3. |
|
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(23) |
4. |
|
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(24) |
5. |
|
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(25) |
6. |
|
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(26) |
7. |
|
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(27) |
8. |
|
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(28) |
9. |
|
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(29) |
10. |
|
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(30) |
11. |
|
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(31) |
12. |
|
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(32) |
13. |
|
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(33) |
14. |
|
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(34) |
15. |
|
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(35) |
16. |
|
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(36) |
17. |
|
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(37) |
18. |
|
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
BUDAPEST |
(38) |
19. |
|
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(39) |
20. |
|
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(40) |
21. |
|
KOZÁK Kristóf |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(41) |
22. |
|
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(42) |
23. |
|
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(43) |
24. |
|
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(44) |
25. |
|
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(45) |
26. |
|
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |