Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MIXED RELAY HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 2:52.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.473 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | MTK BUDAPEST 2 RELAY | HUN-MTK | 2:58.315 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 2:51.868 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 2:52.038 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 2:57.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | SZKE II RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:02.244 | ||
MIXED RELAY FINAL B 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | MTK BUDAPEST 2 RELAY | HUN-MTK | 2:57.149 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 2:57.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | SZKE II RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:02.324 | ||
MIXED RELAY FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 2:50.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 2:50.425 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 2:51.558 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.060 |
Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
Distance Classification
MIXED RELAY 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 2. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 1 | 2:50.082 | ||||
. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 4. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 2 | 2:50.425 | ||||
. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 5. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 3 | 2:51.558 | ||||
. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 6. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 4 | 2:52.060 | ||||
. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 3. | MTK BUDAPEST 2 RELAY | HUN-MTK | 5 | 2:57.149 | ||||
. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
6. | 2. | 1. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 2:57.611 | ||||
. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
7. | 3. | 7. | SZKE II RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 3:02.244 | ||||
. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE |