Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.034  
2 (4) 40.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 2:50.164  
3 (1) 44.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:51.134  
4 (2) 32.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.726  
5 (5) 31.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 3:00.303  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.289  
2 (2) 38.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN 2:49.371  
3 (5) 33.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2:50.765  
4 (1) 25.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:51.377  
5 (4) 41.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.098  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 11.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:46.547  
2 (1) 36.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 2:46.693  
3 (2) 48.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:47.342  
4 (4) 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.269  
5 (3) 29.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:52.600  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 2:50.914  
2 (5) 39.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.622  
3 (2) 30.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 2:52.433  
4 (4) 43.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:54.068  
5 (1) 34.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:54.263  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 5.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:53.152  
2 (4) 45.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.317  
3 (1) 13.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2:53.399  
4 (3) 46.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:54.937  
5 (2) 28.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:29.694  
2 (3) 38.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN 2:30.091  
3 (2) 36.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 2:30.638  
4 (4) 33.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2:32.860  
5 (5) 44.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:34.568  
6 (6) 32.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.058  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 2:21.303  
2 (1) 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:21.588  
3 (4) 39.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 2:22.635  
4 (6) 13.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2:25.511  
5 (5) 45.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 2:27.958  
6 (2) 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.960  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:21.824  
2 (6) 5.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:21.984  
3 (3) 40.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 2:22.181  
4 (5) 30.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 2:23.873  
5 (4) 25.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:24.722  
6 (1) 48.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:27.653  
 
MEN  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 36.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 2:47.978  
2 (5) 45.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 2:48.089  
3 (7) 33.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2:49.315  
4 (3) 25.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:49.403  
5 (1) 39.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 3:15.553  
6 (2) 30.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 3:23.405  
- (4) 13.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.418  
2 (6) 11.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:57.557  
3 (4) 5.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:57.720  
4 (1) 35.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 2:57.792  
5 (5) 40.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 2:58.199  
6 (3) 3.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:58.359  
7 (7) 38.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN 3:01.169  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 42.957
2 (1) 30.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 44.883
3 (5) 28.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 46.653
4 (4) 33.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:23.275  
5 (3) 31.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.079  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 42.895
2 (1) 36.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 43.570
3 (4) 48.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 44.770
4 (3) 34.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.888
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 44.202
2 (2) 44.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.758
3 (3) 46.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 45.855
- (1) 45.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 27    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 43.731
2 (4) 38.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN 44.143
3 (1) 43.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 44.716
4 (2) 32.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 45.103
RACE: 28    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 43.436
2 (3) 39.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 43.567
3 (4) 13.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 46.009
4 (1) 29.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.687
RACE: 29    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 43.050
2 (4) 25.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.580
3 (3) 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 46.138
4 (2) 41.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 46.252
 
MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 42.708
2 (3) 38.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN 42.752
3 (2) 36.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 43.171
4 (4) 13.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 44.457
5 (5) 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 46.816
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.585
2 (2) 3.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 43.633
3 (3) 43.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 44.952
4 (5) 44.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.070
5 (4) 32.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 48.815
RACE: 35    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 42.914
2 (2) 39.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 43.007
3 (3) 30.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 45.228
4 (4) 46.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 45.443
5 (5) 28.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 46.138
RACE: 36    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 42.812
2 (2) 40.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 43.022
3 (3) 48.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 44.629
4 (5) 25.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.642
5 (4) 34.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.121
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 43.193
2 (4) 3.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 43.476
3 (5) 48.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 45.048
4 (1) 11.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:20.548  
- (2) 38.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.985
2 (5) 36.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 43.184
3 (4) 40.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 45.896
4 (2) 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.702  
5 (3) 39.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 1:11.999  
 
MEN  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 43.428
2 (1) 48.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 44.769
3 (4) 11.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 53.443
4 (3) 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 54.931
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 42.401
2 (3) 35.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 42.708
3 (2) 36.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 42.818
4 (4) 3.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 42.971
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 11.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.179  
2 (1) 38.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN 1:31.611  
3 (4) 45.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.114  
4 (2) 34.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.061  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 1:58.190  
2 (4) 33.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:58.494  
3 (2) 48.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.564  
4 (1) 46.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.244  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.363  
2 (3) 40.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:35.867  
3 (4) 43.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:36.671  
4 (2) 32.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.064  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.158  
2 (4) 39.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.385  
3 (3) 44.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.540  
4 (2) 28.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.096  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 5.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2:09.129  
2 (4) 25.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:09.174  
3 (1) 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:09.722  
4 (2) 41.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:15.840  
5 (3) 31.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 59    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.224  
2 (3) 30.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 1:36.308  
3 (4) 13.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:36.321  
4 (1) 29.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.645  
 
MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.670  
2 (2) 40.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:32.388  
3 (4) 44.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.193  
4 (5) 48.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.655  
5 (3) 30.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 1:33.876  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.273  
2 (4) 39.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.725  
3 (1) 38.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN 1:30.002  
4 (3) 43.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.749  
5 (5) 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.613  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.414  
2 (5) 5.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:29.490  
3 (3) 13.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:29.637  
4 (4) 33.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:30.081  
5 (1) 34.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:32.877  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 1:58.319  
2 (4) 36.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 1:58.789  
3 (5) 25.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:58.824  
4 (1) 45.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.347  
5 (2) 32.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.723  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.581  
2 (4) 11.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.906  
3 (3) 39.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.721  
4 (2) 13.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:34.759  
5 (5) 36.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 1:46.810  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.172  
2 (2) 5.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:31.290  
3 (5) 35.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 1:31.353  
4 (3) 38.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN 1:31.455  
5 (4) 40.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:39.172  
 
MEN  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN 1:49.019  
2 (3) 13.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:49.183  
3 (5) 36.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 1:50.434  
4 (2) 39.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.032  
5 (4) 40.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.770  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.334  
2 (2) 5.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:32.549  
3 (5) 11.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.824  
4 (4) 3.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.862  
5 (3) 35.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 1:33.723  
 
4. Distance 
MEN  SUPER FINAL  3000 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 5:12.479  
2 (3) 11.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 5:14.495  
3 (1) 5.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 5:15.766  
4 (5) 36.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 5:18.566  
5 (8) 3.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 5:33.034  
6 (6) 38.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN 5:29.128  
7 (7) 40.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 6:34.113  
- (2) 35.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN PEN. no finish



Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1. 8. 1. 1. 103 10
2. 5.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 3. 1. 2. 3. 81 6
3. 11.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 7. 3. 2. 57 12
4. 35.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 4. 2. 5. 34 11
5. 3.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 6. 4. 4. 5. 24 14
6. 36.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 8. 3. 8. 4. 23 19
7. 40.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 5. 5. 10. 7. 12 20
8. 38.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN 7. 10. 6. 6. 8 23
9. 48.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 16. 6. 15. 3 37
10. 13.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 14. 15. 7. 2 36
11. 39.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 12. 9. 9. 30
12. 25.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 13. 11. 35
13. 30.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 13. 11. 17. 41
14. 44.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 14. 12. 41
15. 33.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 10. 23. 13. 46
16. 43.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 19. 12. 16. 47
17. 45.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 9. 25. 14. 48
18. 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 17. 17. 18. 52
19. 32.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 18. 20. 20. 58
20. 46.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 20. 16. 23. 59
21. 34.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 22. 19. 19. 60
22. 28.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 25. 17. 22. 64
23. 29.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 21. 22. 21. 64
24. 41.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 23. 21. 24. 68
25. 31.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 24. 24. 25. 73