Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 22.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-FTC HUN 2:58.640  
2 (4) 19.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN-SZKE HUN 2:58.722  
3 (2) 24.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:58.932  
4 (1) 27.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 2:59.666  
5 (3) 16.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 3:06.297  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 2:57.648  
2 (5) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 2:57.856  
3 (4) 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.977  
4 (3) 15.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:01.955  
5 (1) 6.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 2:50.952  
2 (3) 20.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.358  
3 (4) 9.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:51.477  
4 (1) 18.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 2:51.733  
5 (5) 12.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:58.786  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.753  
2 (4) 14.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 2:49.867  
3 (3) 7.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 2:49.937  
4 (2) 17.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:50.235  
5 (5) 37.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.478  
 
WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 2:38.147  
2 (2) 20.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:38.794  
3 (7) 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.518  
4 (5) 8.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 2:40.262  
5 (3) 9.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:40.276  
6 (4) 18.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 2:42.498  
7 (6) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 2:44.353  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 2:26.816  
2 (6) 19.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN-SZKE HUN 2:27.497  
3 (3) 7.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 2:27.671  
4 (5) 22.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-FTC HUN 2:28.350  
5 (7) 24.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:32.640  
6 (4) 17.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:36.412  
7 (2) 14.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 2:37.978  
 
WOMEN  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 2:55.009  
2 (5) 9.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:55.235  
3 (1) 24.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:55.378  
4 (6) 18.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 2:55.489  
5 (2) 17.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:55.782  
6 (3) 14.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 3:02.302  
- (7) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN PEN. no start
 
WOMEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 2:35.148  
2 (1) 10.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.438  
3 (2) 19.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN-SZKE HUN 2:36.723  
4 (7) 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:37.435  
5 (3) 7.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 2:37.603  
- (4) 22.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding
- (6) 20.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 47.341
2 (2) 19.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN-SZKE HUN 47.493
3 (3) 37.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.650
- (4) 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 46.936
2 (3) 14.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 47.096
3 (2) 7.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 47.194
4 (4) 15.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 49.543
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 46.966
2 (2) 18.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 47.139
3 (3) 9.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 47.275
4 (4) 6.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 49.220
RACE: 22    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 46.932
2 (4) 22.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-FTC HUN 47.135
3 (3) 27.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 47.400
4 (1) 12.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.601
RACE: 23    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 46.245
2 (4) 24.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.676
3 (3) 17.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 48.147
4 (1) 16.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 48.982
 
WOMEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 46.253
2 (2) 24.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.688
3 (4) 9.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 47.193
4 (3) 14.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 48.793
- (5) 27.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-FTC HUN 46.571
2 (1) 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 46.680
3 (3) 7.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 46.779
4 (4) 8.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 46.818
- (5) 37.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.126
2 (2) 10.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 47.215
3 (3) 18.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 47.297
4 (4) 19.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN-SZKE HUN 47.298
5 (5) 17.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 47.918
 
WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.760
2 (1) 22.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-FTC HUN 46.845
3 (5) 18.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 46.888
4 (3) 8.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:04.503   advanced->to A
- (4) 20.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.106
2 (1) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 47.127
3 (4) 9.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 47.269
4 (5) 10.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 47.291
5 (3) 7.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 48.008
 
WOMEN  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 47.195
2 (2) 9.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 49.409
3 (3) 10.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.405  
 
WOMEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 46.176
2 (1) 24.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.305
3 (3) 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 46.381
4 (5) 8.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 46.416
5 (2) 22.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-FTC HUN 1:15.229  
 
3. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.757  
2 (4) 17.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.883  
3 (1) 18.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.132  
4 (2) 12.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.749  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.639  
2 (2) 8.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:45.722  
3 (3) 37.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.577  
4 (4) 6.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:11.260  
2 (3) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 2:11.324  
3 (2) 20.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:13.854  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 2:06.332  
2 (4) 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.422  
3 (1) 15.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2:07.491  
- (3) 7.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 53    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-FTC HUN 1:55.116  
2 (2) 27.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:55.205  
3 (3) 16.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.335  
4 (4) 24.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:04.882  
 
WOMEN  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 1:35.548  
2 (1) 22.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-FTC HUN 1:35.849  
3 (5) 20.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.430  
4 (3) 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.631  
5 (2) 14.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 1:37.383  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.181  
2 (5) 9.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.313  
3 (2) 18.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 1:39.460  
4 (3) 27.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:39.929  
5 (4) 15.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.880  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.000  
2 (2) 8.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:46.057  
3 (5) 16.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.670  
4 (3) 17.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:12.635  
- (4) 37.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
 
WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.677  
2 (2) 10.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.865  
3 (5) 16.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 2:21.842  
- (4) 18.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN PEN. no finish->to B
- (3) 9.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.236  
2 (4) 19.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.337  
3 (3) 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.503  
4 (2) 20.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.588  
5 (5) 8.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.718  
 
WOMEN  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.553  
2 (1) 20.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.977  
3 (4) 18.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 1:53.481  
4 (3) 16.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.869  
 
WOMEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.099  
2 (4) 22.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.202  
3 (1) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.233  
4 (5) 10.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.657  
5 (3) 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.252  
 
4. Distance 
WOMEN  SUPER FINAL  3000 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 5:30.328  
2 (2) 22.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-FTC HUN 5:30.755  
3 (4) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 5:42.073  
4 (6) 7.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 5:30.765  
5 (5) 24.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 5:31.006  
6 (7) 19.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN-SZKE HUN 5:42.550  
7 (8) 10.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 5:53.391  
8 (1) 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 5:54.237  



Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 3. 3. 94 5
2. 19.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 12. 1. 6. 50 16
3. 22.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-FTC HUN 7. 5. 2. 2. 48 14
4. 8.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 8. 4. 6. 1. 46 18
5. 10.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 2. 8. 4. 7. 32 14
6. 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 5. 8. 27 12
7. 24.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 2. 17. 5. 26 29
8. 7.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 5. 9. 19. 4. 13 33
9. 18.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 11. 6. 8. 4 25
10. 20.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 6. 10. 7. 3 23
11. 9.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 7. 10. 2 26
12. 14.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 13. 11. 13. 37
13. 17.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 13. 12. 37
14. 27.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 15. 15. 11. 41
15. 16.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 19. 16. 9. 44
16. 37.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 17. 14. 15. 46
17. 15.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 18. 14. 48
18. 12.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 18. 19. 16. 53
19. 1.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 14. 20. 20. 54
20. 6.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 20. 17. 18. 55