Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:30.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.494 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:36.827 | ||
4 | (8) | 138. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.988 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:42.764 | ||
6 | (5) | 78. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:43.021 | ||
7 | (7) | 8. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:47.422 | ||
8 | (1) | 45. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:56.999 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.801 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:32.140 | ||
3 | (7) | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.356 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:32.681 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (3) | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:34.329 | ||
6 | (2) | 156. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:42.661 | ||
- | (6) | 42. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:23.405 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:37.993 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:38.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.001 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:44.599 | ||
6 | (6) | 169. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.730 | ||
- | (2) | 76. | KOCZKA Liza | HUN-JSE | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.253 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:33.651 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:34.545 | ||
4 | (6) | 138. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.768 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:35.991 | ||
6 | (5) | 153. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:40.038 | ||
7 | (7) | 152. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.045 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:21.214 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:26.881 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:30.204 | ||
5 | (6) | 155. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.429 | ||
6 | (5) | 44. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:35.816 | ||
7 | (7) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:36.483 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 37.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 39.087 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 39.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 40.845 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 33.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 40.804 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 41.044 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 41.781 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 45.205 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 41.265 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 42.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 44.259 | ||
- | (2) | 155. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | - | false start | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 39.152 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 40.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 40.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 45.164 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | KOCZKA Liza | HUN-JSE | 50.451 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 39.151 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 42.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 42.744 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 47.188 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 37.333 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 37.825 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 38.757 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 39.152 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 42.647 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 33.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 37.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 40.212 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 41.120 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 41.224 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 39.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 39.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 40.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 40.032 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 33.916 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 36.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 36.695 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 36.879 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 57.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 59.366 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:02.330 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:06.900 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | KOCZKA Liza | HUN-JSE | 1:10.753 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 58.018 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:02.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.249 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.253 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:07.901 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 155. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 59.982 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.044 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:02.648 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:11.136 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 51.136 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:00.114 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:00.937 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.391 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 58.789 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.186 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.711 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:11.146 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 55.324 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 55.385 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 56.770 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 57.855 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:08.327 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 50.916 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 56.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 57.082 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:01.168 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:08.102 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 58.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 58.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 58.815 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:00.708 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.081 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 50.873 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 54.467 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 55.287 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 56.377 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 58.268 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SUPER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:21.359 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:25.905 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.040 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.777 | ||
5 | (3) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:28.828 | ||
6 | (6) | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.480 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 6 | |
3. | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 3. 3. 3. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
4. | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 5. 5. | 26 | 13 | |
5. | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 8. 5. 4. 6. | 17 | 17 | |
6. | 155. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 5. 22. 6. 4. | 16 | 33 | |
7. | 169. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 18. 6. 7. | 5 | 31 | |
8. | 44. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 6. 8. 20. | 4 | 34 | |
9. | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 7. 9. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 10. 7. 11. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 43. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 9. 11. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
12. | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 138. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 11. 13. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 78. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 17. 10. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 17. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 15. 15. 10. | 40 | ||
16. | 152. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 14. 14. 15. | 43 | ||
17. | 153. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 13. 16. 16. | 45 | ||
18. | 156. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 16. 17. 17. | 50 | ||
19. | 8. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 19. 18. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 45. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 20. 19. 19. | 58 | ||
21. | 42. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 22. 20. 21. | 63 | ||
22. | 76. | KOCZKA Liza | HUN-JSE | 21. 21. 22. | 64 |