Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:28.248  
2 (3) 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:29.234  
3 (1) 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:29.305  
4 (4) 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:42.313  
5 (5) 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 2:19.208  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:33.338  
2 (4) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:40.945  
3 (2) 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:41.177  
4 (1) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1:56.355  
5 (3) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:03.523  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:31.668  
2 (3) 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:38.572  
3 (2) 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:38.890  
4 (4) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1:57.641  
5 (5) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:02.427  
6 (6) 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 2:08.353  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:39.165  
2 (1) 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:40.359  
3 (2) 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:44.164  
4 (4) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:48.503  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 34 1 1:33.338
  2. A 2. 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 21 2 1:28.248
  3. A 3. 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 13 3 1:29.234
  4. A 4. 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 1:40.945
  5. B 1. 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 5 5 1:29.305
  6. B 2. 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 1:38.572
  7. B 3. 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 2 7 1:38.890
  8. B 4. 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1 8 1:56.355
  9. B 5. 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 9 2:02.427
  10. B 6. 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 10 2:08.353

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) A 3. 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 13 3 1:29.234
  2. (4.) A 4. 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 1:40.945
  3. (5.) B 1. 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 5 5 1:29.305
  4. (6.) B 2. 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 1:38.572
  5. (7.) B 3. 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 2 7 1:38.890
  6. (8.) B 4. 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1 8 1:56.355
  7. (9.) B 5. 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 9 2:02.427
  8. (10.) B 6. 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 10 2:08.353

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 34 1 1:33.338
  2. (2.) A 2. 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 21 2 1:28.248