Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 41. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:58.060 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2:03.839 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 2:12.007 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:52.069 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja | BIH | 2:56.099 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 17. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:59.521 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 2:00.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 2:14.856 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2:23.201 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | DEMIROVIĆ Dalila | BIH | 3:18.170 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2:21.705 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | DEMIROVIĆ Dalila | BIH | 2:25.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja | BIH | 2:41.614 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:41.975 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:58.331 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 2:00.141 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2:02.512 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 2:10.386 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 2:12.178 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 2:18.101 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 41. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 34 | 1 | 1:58.060 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 17. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:59.521 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 45. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 13 | 3 | 2:02.512 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 15. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 2:10.386 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 40. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 5 | 5 | 2:00.949 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 38. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 3 | 6 | 2:14.856 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 16. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 2:21.705 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 5. | DEMIROVIĆ Dalila | BIH | 1 | 8 | 2:25.480 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja | BIH | 9 | 2:41.614 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 10 | 2:41.975 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 45. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 13 | 3 | 2:02.512 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 15. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 2:10.386 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 40. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 5 | 5 | 2:00.949 | ||
4. (6.) | A | 6. | 38. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 3 | 6 | 2:14.856 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 1. | 16. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 2:21.705 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 2. | 5. | DEMIROVIĆ Dalila | BIH | 1 | 8 | 2:25.480 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 3. | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja | BIH | 9 | 2:41.614 | |||
8. (10.) | B | 4. | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 10 | 2:41.975 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 41. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 34 | 1 | 1:58.060 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 17. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:59.521 |