Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 35.838 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 37.036 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 38.323 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | BAUBLYS Jonas | LTU | 45.539 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | RUDUSANS Sebastians | LAT-JLSS | 45.746 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 130. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.574 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT-JLSS | 40.459 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 45.411 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 46.453 | ||
5 | (1) | 76. | GALVANOVSKIS Gatis | LAT-JLSS | 1:03.429 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 39.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | BAUBLYS Jonas | LTU | 45.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | RUDUSANS Sebastians | LAT-JLSS | 45.990 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 55.806 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | GALVANOVSKIS Gatis | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.396 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 35.158 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 35.589 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 35.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 39.063 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT-JLSS | 41.275 |
Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 104. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:35.158 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 130. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 21 | 2 | 0:35.589 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 77. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 3 | 0:35.735 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 102. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 0:38.323 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 78. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT-JLSS | 5 | 5 | 0:40.459 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 103. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 6 | 0:39.492 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 129. | BAUBLYS Jonas | LTU | 2 | 7 | 0:45.539 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 80. | RUDUSANS Sebastians | LAT-JLSS | 1 | 8 | 0:45.746 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 79. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 0:46.453 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 76. | GALVANOVSKIS Gatis | LAT-JLSS | 10 | 1:03.429 |