Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.923 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.251 | ||
3 | (6) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:40.786 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:41.482 | ||
5 | (7) | 49. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.050 | ||
6 | (8) | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 2:43.386 | ||
7 | (1) | 47. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.720 | ||
8 | (3) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 3:09.619 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.538 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:39.162 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.270 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 2:47.497 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.500 | ||
6 | (4) | 59. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 3:25.209 | ||
7 | (8) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 3:27.823 | ||
- | (7) | 47. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 46.485 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.745 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 46.992 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 48.225 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 47.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 51.169 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:13.055 | ||
- | (3) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 48.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 48.589 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 54.084 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.166 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 48.160 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.999 | ||
- | (3) | 48. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:40.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:42.107 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.365 | ||
- | (1) | 47. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.806 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.703 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:56.360 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:54.006 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.933 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:45.941 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.483 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.382 | ||
5 | (2) | 59. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.098 |
Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 46. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 26. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2. 8. 2. | 42 | 12 | |
3. | 48. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3. 4. 4. | 26 | 11 | |
4. | 10. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 59. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 6. 3. 5. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 47. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 8. 2. 8. | 21 | 18 | |
7. | 49. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
8. | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 |