Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  ILOVAN Matei ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:06.620  
2 (3) 85.  LORINCZI MATEFI Balazs ROU-ISK ROU 1:14.730  
3 (4) 46.  STOICA ANDREI ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:20.800  
4 (2) 86.  LUPAS PALISTAN CORNELIUS ROU-ISK ROU 1:26.130  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 1:06.780  
2 (5) 45.  NECHITA Andrei ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:13.700  
3 (4) 83.  BEJAN Marton Andor ROU-ISK ROU 1:16.290  
4 (2) 20.  URIESI Albert ROU-CORONA ROU 1:19.040  
5 (3) 84.  HAJDU Gabor ROU-ISK ROU 1:33.760  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  LORINCZI MATEFI Balazs ROU-ISK ROU 1:06.060  
2 (2) 103.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 1:06.860  
3 (1) 111.  ILOVAN Matei ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:07.200  
4 (5) 83.  BEJAN Marton Andor ROU-ISK ROU 1:07.600  
5 (3) 45.  NECHITA Andrei ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:11.730  
- (6) 46.  STOICA ANDREI ROU-CSUBV ROU PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  LORINCZI MATEFI Balazs ROU-ISK ROU 29.260
2 (2) 111.  ILOVAN Matei ROU-VIITCJ ROU 29.860
3 (4) 86.  LUPAS PALISTAN CORNELIUS ROU-ISK ROU 31.260
4 (3) 45.  NECHITA Andrei ROU-CSUBV ROU 32.320
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  BEJAN Marton Andor ROU-ISK ROU 29.760
2 (4) 20.  URIESI Albert ROU-CORONA ROU 36.860
3 (5) 84.  HAJDU Gabor ROU-ISK ROU 43.070
4 (3) 46.  STOICA ANDREI ROU-CSUBV ROU 44.450
- (1) 103.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  LORINCZI MATEFI Balazs ROU-ISK ROU 29.430
2 (3) 83.  BEJAN Marton Andor ROU-ISK ROU 29.440
3 (2) 111.  ILOVAN Matei ROU-VIITCJ ROU 29.820
4 (4) 20.  URIESI Albert ROU-CORONA ROU 34.540
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  LORINCZI MATEFI Balazs ROU-ISK ROU 43.590
2 (2) 103.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 53.020
3 (5) 84.  HAJDU Gabor ROU-ISK ROU 53.420
4 (3) 20.  URIESI Albert ROU-CORONA ROU 59.040
5 (4) 46.  STOICA ANDREI ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:07.800  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 111.  ILOVAN Matei ROU-VIITCJ ROU 43.340
2 (1) 83.  BEJAN Marton Andor ROU-ISK ROU 44.640
3 (4) 86.  LUPAS PALISTAN CORNELIUS ROU-ISK ROU 55.300
4 (3) 45.  NECHITA Andrei ROU-CSUBV ROU 55.950
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 111.  ILOVAN Matei ROU-VIITCJ ROU 43.420
2 (1) 85.  LORINCZI MATEFI Balazs ROU-ISK ROU 44.370
3 (2) 83.  BEJAN Marton Andor ROU-ISK ROU 54.200
- (4) 103.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU PEN. penalty



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 85.  LORINCZI MATEFI Balazs ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 111.  ILOVAN Matei ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3. 3. 1. 60 7
3. 83.  BEJAN Marton Andor ROU-ISK ROU 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 103.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 10. 4. 21 16
5. 20.  URIESI Albert ROU-CORONA ROU 7. 4. 8. 8 19
6. 45.  NECHITA Andrei ROU-CSUBV ROU 5. 7. 7. 5 19
7. 86.  LUPAS PALISTAN CORNELIUS ROU-ISK ROU 8. 5. 6. 19
8. 84.  HAJDU Gabor ROU-ISK ROU 9. 6. 5. 20
9. 46.  STOICA ANDREI ROU-CSUBV ROU 6. 8. 9. 23