Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 206. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.685 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.950 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.849 | ||
4 | (6) | 181. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.036 | ||
5 | (2) | 219. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 1:15.162 | ||
- | (1) | 11. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | - | off track | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 156. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 59.764 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 59.801 | ||
3 | (7) | 205. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.813 | ||
4 | (6) | 184. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.371 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.441 | ||
6 | (1) | 115. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 1:14.149 | ||
- | (3) | 12. | SKONECZNY Antoni | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 58.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.343 | ||
3 | (4) | 207. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.707 | ||
4 | (6) | 155. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:16.663 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | POL-ASRNC | 1:19.055 | ||
6 | (7) | 178. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.107 | ||
7 | (5) | 179. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.303 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 57.044 | ||
2 | (7) | 176. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 57.766 | ||
3 | (5) | 206. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 58.470 | ||
4 | (6) | 207. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.675 | ||
5 | (3) | 183. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.488 | ||
6 | (2) | 156. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1:14.167 | ||
7 | (4) | 182. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.630 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 29.583 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 32.054 | ||
3 | (1) | 206. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 33.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 219. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 33.073 | ||
- | (2) | 177. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 27.189 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 28.091 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 28.579 | ||
4 | (5) | 205. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 31.298 | ||
5 | (3) | 178. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 32.306 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 183. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 28.643 | ||
2 | (4) | 207. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 29.483 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 31.753 | ||
4 | (1) | 155. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 34.661 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 176. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 26.590 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 30.875 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | POL-ASRNC | 32.181 | ||
4 | (5) | 179. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 32.233 | ||
5 | (1) | 156. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 40.009 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 27.581 | ||
2 | (3) | 207. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 29.670 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 32.660 | ||
4 | (5) | 184. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 32.812 | ||
5 | (2) | 115. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 35.590 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 26.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 27.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 27.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 28.896 | ||
5 | (5) | 180. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 40.360 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 26.164 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 26.326 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 28.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 207. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 28.697 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 206. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 38.712 | ||
2 | (4) | 182. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 40.860 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 42.474 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 47.180 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 48.237 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 183. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 41.724 | ||
2 | (4) | 207. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 43.642 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 47.291 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | POL-ASRNC | 48.431 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 38.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 42.233 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 54.004 | ||
4 | (2) | 205. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 54.463 | ||
5 | (4) | 178. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 55.368 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 39.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 47.190 | ||
3 | (4) | 184. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 47.453 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 51.153 | ||
5 | (1) | 219. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 59.422 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 39.248 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 39.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 39.934 | ||
4 | (5) | 207. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 42.654 | ||
- | (4) | 11. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 37.597 | ||
2 | (1) | 206. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 37.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 41.126 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 45.965 | ||
5 | (4) | 181. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 48.216 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 183. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 39.503 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 40.315 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 43.384 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 45.968 | ||
5 | (2) | 206. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 24. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 176. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 183. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 5. 5. 1. | 39 | 11 | |
4. | 156. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 6. 18. 2. | 24 | 26 | |
5. | 206. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 3. 12. 5. | 18 | 20 | |
6. | 207. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 4. 4. 7. | 16 | 15 | |
7. | 182. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 7. 3. 6. | 15 | 16 | |
8. | 181. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 10. 6. 9. | 25 | ||
9. | 184. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 11. 8. 11. | 30 | ||
10. | 180. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 13. 10. 8. | 31 | ||
11. | 11. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 19. 7. 10. | 36 | ||
12. | 205. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 9. 13. 16. | 38 | ||
13. | 177. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 8. 19. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 13. | SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni | POL-ASRNC | 15. 11. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 115. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-OLIGDA | 16. 9. 17. | 42 | ||
16. | 155. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 12. 16. 15. | 43 | ||
17. | 179. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 18. 14. 13. | 45 | ||
18. | 219. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 14. 15. 19. | 48 | ||
19. | 178. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 17. 17. 18. | 52 | ||
12. | SKONECZNY Antoni | POL-ASRNC |