Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 3:00.381  
2 (6) 45.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:00.560  
3 (2) 111.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 3:01.790  
4 (1) 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 3:03.482  
5 (4) 48.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:06.393  
6 (3) 25.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 3:25.434  
7 (7) 100.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 3:29.893  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 2:46.639  
2 (5) 99.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:51.777  
3 (1) 44.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 2:55.017  
4 (3) 50.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:03.654  
5 (7) 110.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 3:03.773  
6 (6) 49.  SUJETA Maria POL-JUV POL 3:07.183  
7 (2) 9.  KOZA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 89    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 43.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 3:13.884  
2 (6) 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 3:14.017  
3 (2) 51.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:20.554  
4 (3) 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 3:29.077  
5 (1) 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 3:32.455  
- (4) 47.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 90    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:51.843  
2 (5) 42.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:53.354  
3 (4) 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:56.071  
4 (6) 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.797  
5 (1) 46.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 3:00.559  
6 (3) 82.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 3:23.290  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1500 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 2:58.128  
2 (5) 43.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 3:01.174  
3 (3) 44.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 3:01.367  
4 (6) 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 3:01.981  
5 (2) 99.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 3:04.906  
6 (4) 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 3:15.231  
7 (7) 51.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:15.325  
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 45.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:42.073  
2 (1) 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:42.167  
3 (4) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:42.295  
4 (2) 42.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:43.216  
5 (6) 111.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:45.761  
6 (7) 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 2:52.506  
7 (3) 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:54.462  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 3:14.905  
2 (5) 99.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 3:15.314  
3 (6) 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 3:18.641  
4 (2) 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 3:19.273  
5 (3) 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 3:19.733  
6 (7) 51.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:30.803  
- (1) 111.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL PEN. yellow card
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 2:48.280  
2 (1) 45.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:49.980  
3 (2) 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:50.998  
4 (3) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:51.003  
5 (4) 42.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:55.187  
6 (6) 43.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 2:55.366  
7 (7) 44.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 3:16.178  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 34 1 2:46.639
  2. 2. 45.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 21 2 2:42.073
  3. 3. 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 13 3 2:42.167
  4. 4. 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 8 4 2:42.295
  5. 5. 42.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 5 5 2:43.216
  6. 6. 43.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 3 6 2:55.366
  7. 7. 44.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 2 7 2:55.017
FINAŁ B
  8. 1. 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1 8 3:01.981
  9. 2. 99.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 9 2:51.777
  10. 3. 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 10 2:59.797
  11. 4. 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 11 2:52.506
  12. 5. 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 12 2:54.462
  13. 6. 51.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 13 3:15.325
SERIE
  14. 4. 50.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 14 3:03.654
  15. 4. 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 15 3:29.077
  16. 5. 46.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 16 3:00.559
  17. 5. 110.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 17 3:03.773
  18. 5. 48.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 18 3:06.393
  19. 5. 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 19 3:32.455
  20. 6. 49.  SUJETA Maria POL-JUV POL 20 3:07.183
  21. 6. 82.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 21 3:23.290
  22. 6. 25.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 22 3:25.434
  23. 7. 100.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 23 3:29.893
  24. 7. 9.  KOZA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 24 NO TIME
  47.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 25 -----
  A 111.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 26 NO TIME