Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 50.732
2 (1) 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 52.132
3 (5) 48.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 56.845
4 (4) 100.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 1:04.992  
- (2) 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 111    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.832
2 (2) 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 48.948
3 (4) 99.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 49.463
4 (1) 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 53.451
- (5) 47.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 112    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 42.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 51.531
2 (3) 111.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 51.573
3 (2) 46.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 53.621
4 (5) 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:03.745  
5 (1) 9.  KOZA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 1:09.577  
6 (6) 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 1:29.184  
RACE: 113    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL NO TIME finished
2 (3) 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
3 (4) 51.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
4 (5) 82.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
5 (2) 49.  SUJETA Maria POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 114    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 43.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 50.611
2 (1) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 50.680
3 (2) 50.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.648
4 (4) 25.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 58.440
5 (3) 110.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 1:14.091  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.308
2 (2) 43.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 49.415
3 (3) 44.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 50.834
4 (4) 111.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 52.125
5 (5) 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 124    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 48.065
2 (1) 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 49.032
3 (3) 42.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 50.760
4 (4) 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 50.791
5 (2) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 50.827
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 51.509
2 (4) 111.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 51.773
3 (2) 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:04.996  
4 (1) 42.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:24.974  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 133    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 47.565
2 (3) 45.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.541
3 (2) 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 48.655
4 (4) 43.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 48.758



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 34 1 0:47.565
  2. 2. 45.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 21 2 0:48.541
  3. 3. 31.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 13 3 0:48.655
  4. 4. 43.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 8 4 0:48.758
FINAŁ B
  5. 1. 44.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 5 5 0:50.732
  6. 2. 111.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 3 6 0:51.573
  7. 3. 101.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 2 7 0:50.791
  8. 4. 42.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1 8 0:50.760
PÓŁFINAŁY
  9. 5. 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 9 0:50.680
  10. 5. 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 10 0:52.132
SERIE
  11. 3. 99.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 11 0:49.463
  12. 3. 46.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 12 0:53.621
  13. 3. 50.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 13 0:53.648
  14. 3. 48.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 14 0:56.845
  15. 3. 51.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 15 NO TIME
  16. 4. 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 16 0:53.451
  17. 4. 25.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 17 0:58.440
  18. 4. 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 18 1:03.745
  19. 4. 100.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 19 1:04.992
  20. 4. 82.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 20 NO TIME
  21. 5. 9.  KOZA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 21 1:09.577
  22. 5. 110.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 22 1:14.091
  23. 5. 49.  SUJETA Maria POL-JUV POL 23 NO TIME
  24. 6. 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 24 1:29.184
  24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 25 -----
  47.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 26 -----