Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 102. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.575 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 56.165 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 58.406 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 59.409 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.256 | ||
6 | (4) | 164. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.791 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 50.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 55.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 55.978 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 58.607 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.086 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.369 | ||
2 | (5) | 155. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 56.616 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 56.642 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.487 | ||
5 | (1) | 124. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.530 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.717 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 56.150 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:01.036 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.739 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.395 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 163. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.282 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 57.261 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.622 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.842 | ||
5 | (1) | 160. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.536 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.210 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 55.689 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 57.637 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 58.996 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.943 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.360 | ||
2 | (5) | 182. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 57.236 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 58.471 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.980 | ||
5 | (6) | 113. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:07.706 | ||
6 | (4) | 123. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.038 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 50.755 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 54.869 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 55.539 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:00.425 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.863 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 55.051 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 55.546 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 56.848 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 52.823 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 55.528 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 56.108 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.734 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 53.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 56.675 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 59.820 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 50.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 52.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 53.092 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.127 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.367 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 52.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 52.713 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 55.589 | ||
- | (5) | 133. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 53.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 55.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 56.295 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 49.768 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 49.877 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.444 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 53.488 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:49.768 | |||
2. | 2. | 91. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:49.877 | |||
3. | 3. | 102. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:51.444 | |||
4. | 4. | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:52.912 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 158. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:53.092 | |||
6. | 2. | 163. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:52.713 | |||
7. | 3. | 129. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:54.127 | |||
8. | 4. | 161. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:54.869 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 32. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:54.367 | ||||
10. | - | 133. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:55.051 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 83. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:55.234 | ||||
12. | 3. | 127. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:55.528 | ||||
13. | 4. | 182. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 13 | 0:55.539 | ||||
14. | 4. | 155. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:56.108 | ||||
15. | 4. | 114. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 0:56.675 | ||||
16. | 4. | 84. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 0:55.546 | ||||
17. | 5. | 112. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 0:56.848 | ||||
18. | 5. | 33. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 18 | 0:58.406 | ||||
19. | 5. | 154. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:58.471 | ||||
20. | 5. | 85. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 1:00.622 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 92. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 21 | 1:01.036 | ||||
22. | 4. | 128. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:58.607 | ||||
23. | 4. | 156. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 0:58.996 | ||||
24. | 4. | 165. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 0:59.409 | ||||
25. | 4. | 125. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:00.842 | ||||
26. | 4. | 131. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:01.980 | ||||
27. | 4. | 157. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 1:03.487 | ||||
28. | 4. | 162. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 1:07.739 | ||||
29. | 5. | 132. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:00.256 | ||||
30. | 5. | 130. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:01.086 | ||||
31. | 5. | 124. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 1:07.530 | ||||
32. | 5. | 113. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 32 | 1:07.706 | ||||
33. | 5. | 159. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 33 | 1:13.395 | ||||
34. | 5. | 126. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1:13.943 | ||||
35. | 5. | 160. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 35 | 1:17.536 | ||||
36. | 6. | 123. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 36 | 1:12.038 | ||||
37. | 6. | 164. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 37 | 1:20.791 |