Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:55.607 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:56.385 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:56.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:03.616 | ||
5 | (1) | 51. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:09.305 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:02.326 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:02.398 | ||
3 | (6) | 113. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:03.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:04.936 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 3:28.677 | ||
6 | (3) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 3:54.962 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:01.093 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:01.300 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:04.265 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:09.827 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:14.969 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:57.285 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:57.297 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:57.761 | ||
4 | (6) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:59.684 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:01.003 | ||
6 | (5) | 51. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:07.741 | ||
7 | (7) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:08.022 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:09.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:09.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:09.428 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:11.040 | ||
5 | (7) | 49. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:11.251 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:11.467 | ||
7 | (6) | 57. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:16.851 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 48.199 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 48.476 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 49.921 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 53.766 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.050 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:17.916 | ||
- | (2) | 56. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
- | (3) | 3. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | equipment | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.918 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 49.570 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.805 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.710 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 49.067 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.681 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.250 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.563 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 48.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.689 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 52.367 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 46.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.209 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.428 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 49.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.251 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.019 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 49.095 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:10.898 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:15.021 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 46.464 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.482 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 46.674 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.001 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:38.761 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:40.049 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:41.977 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:42.117 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:49.997 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:38.470 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:38.655 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:48.705 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:49.473 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 56. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:44.383 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:46.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:47.288 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.220 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.273 | ||
6 | (3) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.515 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:50.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:51.076 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.386 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:51.549 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:51.733 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:35.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:35.801 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:37.650 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:37.903 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:42.969 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 55. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 54. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 56. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2. 15. 3. | 34 | 20 | |
4. | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
5. | 57. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 7. 3. 6. | 18 | 16 | |
6. | 53. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 4. 7. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
7. | 49. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 5. 5. 7. | 12 | 17 | |
8. | 113. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8. 6. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 51. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 13. 9. 11. | 33 | ||
11. | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 12. 10. 12. | 34 | ||
12. | 3. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 10. 15. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 11. 11. 14. | 36 | ||
14. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 14. 12. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 81. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 15. 13. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 14. 16. | 46 |