Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(2) 2.
PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(3) 3.
PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(4) 4.
GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(5) 5.
KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(6) 6.
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(7) 7.
MÁTÉ Annamária HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(8) 8.
SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(9) 9.
SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(10) 10.
SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(11) 11.
KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(12) 12.
TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(13) 13.
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(14) 1.
NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(15) 2.
GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(16) 3.
PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(17) 4.
VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(18) 5.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(19) 6.
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(20) 7.
BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(21) 8.
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(22) 9.
POZSONYI Artúr HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(23) 10.
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(24) 11.
KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(25) 12.
KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(26) 1.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(27) 2.
TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(28) 3.
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(29) 4.
GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(30) 5.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(31) 6.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(32) 7.
SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(33) 8.
TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(34) 9.
DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(35) 10.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(36) 11.
ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(37) 12.
URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(38) 1.
BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(39) 2.
ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(40) 3.
FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(41) 4.
NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(42) 5.
TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(43) 6.
ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(44) 7.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(45) 8.
GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(46) 9.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(47) 10.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(48) 11.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(49) 12.
BODNÁR Andor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(50) 13.
KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(51) 14.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(52) 15.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(53) 16.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(54) 17.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(55) 18.
URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(56) 1.
KESZTHELYI Gréti HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(57) 2.
NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(58) 3.
TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(59) 4.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(60) 5.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(61) 6.
KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(62) 7.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(63) 8.
HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(64) 9.
KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(65) 10.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(66) 11.
TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(67) 1.
NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(68) 2.
ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(69) 3.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(70) 4.
FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(71) 5.
GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(72) 6.
GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(73) 7.
GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(74) 8.
HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(75) 9.
HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(76) 10.
MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(77) 11.
PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(78) 12.
YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(79) 13.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(80) 14.
KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(81) 15.
BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(82) 16.
PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(83) 1.
FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(84) 2.
VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(85) 3.
REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(86) 4.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(87) 5.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(88) 6.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(89) 7.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(90) 8.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(91) 9.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(92) 1.
FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(93) 2.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(94) 3.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(95) 4.
ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(96) 5.
MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(97) 6.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(98) 7.
DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(99) 8.
KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(100) 9.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(101) 10.
NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(102) 11.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(103) 12.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(104) 13.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(105) 1.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(106) 2.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(107) 3.
TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(108) 4.
FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(109) 5.
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(110) 6.
LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(111) 7.
NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(112) 8.
NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(113) 9.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(114) 10.
VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(115) 11.
PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(116) 12.
SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(117) 13.
SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(118) 1.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(119) 2.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(120) 3.
GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(121) 4.
GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(122) 5.
NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(123) 6.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(124) 7.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(125) 8.
SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(126) 9.
TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(127) 10.
IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(128) 11.
KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(129) 12.
SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(130) 13.
SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(131) 14.
SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(132) 15.
VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(133) 16.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(134) 17.
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(135) 18.
SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED