Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(2) 2.
GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(3) 3.
OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(4) 4.
HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(5) 5.
NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(6) 6.
ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(7) 7.
PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(8) 8.
PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(9) 9.
ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(10) 10.
GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(11) 11.
KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(12) 12.
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(13) 13.
MÁTÉ Annamária HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(14) 14.
SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(15) 15.
SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(16) 16.
SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(17) 17.
VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(18) 18.
BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(19) 19.
KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(20) 20.
TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(21) 21.
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(22) 22.
ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(23) 23.
DOBAY Jázmin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(24) 24.
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(25) 25.
HINGL Luca HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(26) 26.
TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(27) 27.
VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(28) 1.
NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(29) 2.
DRÓTOS Zsombor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(30) 3.
GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(31) 4.
PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(32) 5.
PETHŐ-NAGY Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(33) 6.
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(34) 7.
VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(35) 8.
ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(36) 9.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(37) 10.
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(38) 11.
BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(39) 12.
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(40) 13.
POZSONYI Artúr HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(41) 14.
DARU Milán HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(42) 15.
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(43) 16.
FEKETE Patrik HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(44) 17.
KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(45) 18.
KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(46) 19.
VARGA Zsolt HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(47) 20.
ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(48) 21.
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(49) 22.
FAZEKAS  Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(50) 1.
KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(51) 2.
MIZSÁK Hanna HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(52) 3.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(53) 4.
JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(54) 5.
TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(55) 6.
TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(56) 7.
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(57) 8.
GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(58) 9.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(59) 10.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(60) 11.
SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(61) 12.
TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(62) 13.
DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(63) 14.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(64) 15.
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(65) 16.
VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(66) 17.
URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(67) 18.
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(68) 19.
SZTANOJEV Nikolett HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(69) 1.
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(70) 2.
IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(71) 3.
ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(72) 4.
BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(73) 5.
HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(74) 6.
REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(75) 7.
ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(76) 8.
FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(77) 9.
NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(78) 10.
TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(79) 11.
ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(80) 12.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(81) 13.
GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(82) 14.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(83) 15.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(84) 16.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(85) 17.
KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(86) 18.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(87) 19.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(88) 20.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(89) 21.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(90) 22.
URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(91) 23.
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(92) 24.
HAJNAL Ádám Mihály HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(93) 25.
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(94) 26.
SZALAI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(95) 1.
PUTNOKI Maja HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(96) 2.
TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(97) 3.
GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(98) 4.
KESZTHELYI Gréti HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(99) 5.
NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(100) 6.
TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(101) 7.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(102) 8.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(103) 9.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(104) 10.
KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(105) 11.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(106) 12.
HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(107) 13.
KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(108) 14.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(109) 15.
TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(110) 1.
NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(111) 2.
ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(112) 3.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(113) 4.
FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(114) 5.
GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(115) 6.
GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(116) 7.
HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(117) 8.
HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(118) 9.
MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(119) 10.
PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(120) 11.
YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(121) 12.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(122) 13.
PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(123) 14.
FEHÉR Simon HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(124) 15.
KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(125) 16.
BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(126) 17.
PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(127) 18.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(128) 19.
ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(129) 1.
KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(130) 2.
ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(131) 3.
FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(132) 4.
VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(133) 5.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(134) 6.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(135) 7.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(136) 8.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(137) 9.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(138) 10.
CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(139) 11.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(140) 12.
RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(141) 1.
FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(142) 2.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(143) 3.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(144) 4.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(145) 5.
ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(146) 6.
MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(147) 7.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(148) 8.
DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(149) 9.
OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(150) 10.
KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(151) 11.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(152) 12.
NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(153) 13.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(154) 14.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(155) 15.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(156) 16.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(157) 1.
BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(158) 2.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(159) 3.
TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(160) 4.
FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(161) 5.
DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(162) 6.
LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(163) 7.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(164) 8.
TÓTH Katalin HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(165) 1.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(166) 2.
GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(167) 3.
IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(168) 4.
KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(169) 5.
SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(170) 6.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(171) 7.
SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(172) 1.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(173) 2.
SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(174) 3.
DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(175) 4.
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(176) 5.
NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(177) 6.
NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(178) 7.
VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(179) 8.
PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(180) 1.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(181) 2.
NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(182) 3.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(183) 4.
BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(184) 5.
SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(185) 6.
TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(186) 7.
VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(187) 8.
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(188) 9.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(189) 10.
LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(190) 11.
MÉNESI Norman Márk HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(191) 12.
PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED