Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 41.945 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 44.785 | ||
3 | (6) | 152. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 45.284 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 45.415 | ||
5 | (3) | 77. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 53.121 | ||
6 | (4) | 163. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.530 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 42.375 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 42.465 | ||
3 | (6) | 10. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 46.627 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 50.784 | ||
5 | (1) | 149. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 51.031 | ||
6 | (2) | 166. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 51.283 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 40.947 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 42.987 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 43.439 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 56.045 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:00.123 | ||
6 | (7) | 128. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.350 | ||
7 | (5) | 9. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.686 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 150. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 43.308 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 43.543 | ||
3 | (6) | 78. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 43.654 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 48.654 | ||
5 | (4) | 165. | HINGL Luca | HUN-TKKSE | 58.988 | ||
6 | (2) | 74. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:00.410 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 42.456 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 44.126 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 44.557 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 44.622 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 45.283 | ||
6 | (6) | 152. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 45.862 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 41.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 41.576 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 41.833 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 43.123 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 45.525 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 49.183 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 47.774 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 48.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | HINGL Luca | HUN-TKKSE | 58.881 | ||
4 | (6) | 163. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 58.962 | ||
5 | (3) | 71. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 59.376 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:01.611 | ||
7 | (7) | 9. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DJKSE | 1:03.216 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 45.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 47.611 | ||
3 | (6) | 19. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 48.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 50.333 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 58.072 | ||
6 | (4) | 149. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.078 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 43.309 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 44.088 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 45.104 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 45.156 | ||
5 | (6) | 10. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 47.911 | ||
6 | (4) | 35. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 53.539 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 39.607 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 40.175 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 41.765 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 41.953 | ||
5 | (3) | 73. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 43.503 | ||
6 | (6) | 167. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 43.524 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 151. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 0:39.607 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 72. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:40.175 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:41.576 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 76. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:41.953 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 73. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:41.833 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 167. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:42.987 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 150. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:43.123 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 37. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:43.543 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 152. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 0:45.104 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 78. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:43.654 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 10. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 11 | 0:46.627 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 35. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:44.785 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 13 | 0:45.174 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 162. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 0:47.611 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 19. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 0:48.288 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 18. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 16 | 0:50.333 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 77. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 17 | 0:53.121 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 149. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 18 | 0:51.031 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 128. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 19 | 0:47.774 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 166. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 20 | 0:48.517 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 165. | HINGL Luca | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 0:58.881 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 163. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 22 | 0:58.962 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 71. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 23 | 0:59.376 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 74. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 24 | 1:00.410 | |||
25. | D | 7. | 9. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DJKSE | 25 | 1:03.216 |