5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(2) 2.
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(3) 1.
POZSONYI Artúr HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(4) 2.
FEKETE Patrik HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(5) 3.
KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(6) 4.
VARGA Zsolt HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(7) 5.
ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(8) 1.
PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(9) 2.
HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(10) 3.
NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(11) 4.
ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(12) 5.
PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(13) 6.
PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(14) 7.
GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(15) 8.
KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(16) 9.
MÁTÉ Annamária HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(17) 10.
SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(18) 11.
SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(19) 12.
SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(20) 13.
VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(21) 14.
BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(22) 15.
KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(23) 16.
TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(24) 17.
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(25) 18.
ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(26) 1.
DRÓTOS Zsombor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(27) 2.
GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(28) 3.
PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(29) 4.
VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(30) 5.
ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(31) 6.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(32) 7.
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(33) 8.
BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(34) 9.
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(35) 10.
DARU Milán HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(36) 11.
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(37) 12.
KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(38) 1.
KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(39) 2.
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(40) 3.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(41) 4.
JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(42) 5.
TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(43) 6.
TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(44) 7.
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(45) 8.
GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(46) 9.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(47) 10.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(48) 11.
SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(49) 12.
TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(50) 13.
DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(51) 14.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(52) 15.
ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(53) 16.
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(54) 17.
VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(55) 18.
URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(56) 19.
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(57) 1.
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(58) 2.
IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(59) 3.
ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(60) 4.
BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(61) 5.
HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(62) 6.
REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(63) 7.
ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(64) 8.
TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(65) 9.
ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(66) 10.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(67) 11.
GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(68) 12.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(69) 13.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(70) 14.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(71) 15.
KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(72) 16.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(73) 17.
URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(74) 1.
PUTNOKI Maja HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(75) 2.
TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(76) 3.
GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(77) 4.
KESZTHELYI Gréti HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(78) 5.
NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(79) 6.
TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(80) 7.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(81) 8.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(82) 9.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(83) 10.
KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(84) 11.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(85) 12.
HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(86) 13.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(87) 14.
TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(88) 1.
SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(89) 2.
ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(90) 3.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(91) 4.
FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(92) 5.
GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(93) 6.
GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(94) 7.
HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(95) 8.
HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(96) 9.
MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(97) 10.
PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(98) 11.
YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(99) 12.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(100) 13.
PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(101) 14.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(102) 15.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(103) 16.
FEHÉR Simon HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(104) 17.
KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(105) 18.
BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(106) 19.
PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(107) 20.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(108) 21.
ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(109) 1.
ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(110) 2.
VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(111) 3.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(112) 4.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(113) 5.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(114) 6.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(115) 7.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(116) 8.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(117) 9.
RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(118) 1.
FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(119) 2.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(120) 3.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(121) 4.
ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(122) 5.
MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(123) 6.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(124) 7.
DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(125) 8.
KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(126) 9.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(127) 10.
NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(128) 11.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(129) 12.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(130) 13.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(131) 1.
BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(132) 2.
BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(133) 3.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(134) 4.
FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(135) 5.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(136) 6.
PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(137) 1.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(138) 2.
GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(139) 3.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(140) 4.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(141) 5.
SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(142) 6.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(143) 7.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED