5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 3:02.190  
2 (5) 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 3:02.325  
3 (6) 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3:02.469  
4 (3) 130.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:06.839  
5 (2) 68.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 3:15.167  
6 (4) 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 3:15.312  
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3:03.999  
2 (1) 131.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:04.066  
3 (7) 103.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3:04.910  
4 (5) 16.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 3:07.513  
5 (2) 31.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 3:08.737  
6 (3) 104.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 3:17.013  
7 (4) 92.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 3:28.988  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 3:15.659  
2 (1) 130.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:15.822  
3 (7) 92.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 3:18.982  
4 (4) 68.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 3:20.384  
5 (5) 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 3:21.156  
6 (6) 104.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 3:25.074  
7 (3) 31.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 3:41.715  
RACE: 124    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 2:52.413  
2 (2) 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:56.652  
3 (6) 103.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:58.372  
4 (5) 131.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:00.431  
5 (3) 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3:02.773  
- (1) 32.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding



5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 2:52.413
  2. A 2. 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 21 2 2:56.652
  3. A 3. 103.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 13 3 2:58.372
  4. A 4. 131.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 8 4 3:00.431
  5. A 5. 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 3:02.469
  6. A 32.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2 6 3:02.190
  7. B 1. 16.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2 7 3:07.513
  8. B 2. 130.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1 8 3:06.839
  9. B 3. 92.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 9 3:18.982
  10. B 4. 68.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 10 3:15.167
  11. B 5. 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 11 3:15.312
  12. B 6. 104.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 12 3:17.013
  13. B 7. 31.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 13 3:08.737