5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 103.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.497  
2 (2) 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.975  
3 (3) 130.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.175  
4 (1) 31.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2:02.048  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 32.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.860  
2 (1) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.006  
3 (4) 16.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:54.420  
4 (2) 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.025  
5 (5) 104.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.499  
RACE: 176    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:08.713  
2 (2) 131.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:08.789  
3 (1) 92.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:28.764  
- (3) 68.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding->to C
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 131.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.984  
2 (1) 103.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.020  
3 (4) 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.148  
4 (2) 130.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:46.208  
5 (3) 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.488  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.011  
2 (1) 32.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.176  
3 (3) 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.079  
4 (4) 16.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:47.264  
5 (5) 92.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.365  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 197    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 68.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.179  
2 (2) 31.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.559  
3 (1) 104.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.486  
RACE: 198    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.529  
2 (2) 130.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.678  
3 (3) 16.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:57.820  
4 (4) 92.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.405  
5 (5) 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:04.955  
RACE: 199    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 32.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.293  
2 (2) 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.026  
3 (4) 103.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.509  
4 (5) 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.653  
5 (1) 131.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:26.197  



5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 32.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 34 1 1:38.176
  2. A 2. 69.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 1:38.011
  3. A 3. 103.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 13 3 1:39.020
  4. A 4. 102.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 8 4 1:39.148
  5. A 5. 131.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 5 5 1:37.984
  6. B 1. 70.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3 6 1:42.079
  7. B 2. 130.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2 7 1:46.208
  8. B 3. 16.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1 8 1:47.264
  9. B 4. 92.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 9 1:48.365
  10. B 5. 105.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 10 1:55.488
  11. C 1. 68.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 11 1:50.179
  12. C 2. 31.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 12 1:51.559
  13. C 3. 104.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 13 1:57.486