5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:29.842 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.866 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:40.807 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.755 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:21.815 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.652 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.195 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:33.559 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:45.525 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.514 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:27.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:33.710 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:35.719 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:23.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:25.900 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:32.678 | ||
5 | (2) | 107. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.923 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:19.493 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:19.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.387 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:25.835 | ||
5 | (3) | 133. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.272 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:20.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.820 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:27.126 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.611 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:38.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:38.491 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.749 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.116 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:34.141 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:34.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:34.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:34.678 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:34.683 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.707 | ||
2 | (5) | 133. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.469 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:27.011 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:27.947 | ||
5 | (4) | 123. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:28.869 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:17.936 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:18.967 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:19.296 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:20.468 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.536 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 132. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:17.936 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 93. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:18.967 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 43. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:19.296 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 34. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:19.602 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 108. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:20.387 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 106. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:20.820 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 133. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:26.469 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 42. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:25.835 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 35. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:27.126 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 123. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 1:26.467 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 41. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:29.866 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:33.710 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 39. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:32.678 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 36. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:33.559 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 33. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:34.683 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 37. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:38.254 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 38. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:38.491 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 107. | FEHÉR Simon | HUN-SZKE | 18 | 1:38.749 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 122. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 19 | 1:43.116 |