5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.326  
2 (3) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.131  
3 (2) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 1:42.967  
4 (1) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:54.875  
- (4) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN PEN. off track->to C
- (6) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN PEN. off track->to C
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.667  
2 (2) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.079  
3 (1) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.087  
4 (5) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:37.850  
5 (4) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:46.613  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.712  
2 (2) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.622  
3 (3) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 1:35.920  
4 (6) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:45.685  
5 (5) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:46.513  
6 (4) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:41.177  
2 (5) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.857  
3 (1) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:43.508  
4 (4) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 1:45.423  
5 (3) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:49.797  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 1:36.563  
2 (2) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.011  
3 (3) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:40.958  
4 (5) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:43.126  
5 (6) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:02.727  
- (4) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 24    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.960  
2 (2) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.228  
3 (3) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:27.354  
4 (4) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.469  
5 (5) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.776  
6 (6) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.838  



5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 1:25.960
  2. A 2. 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 1:27.228
  3. A 3. 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 13 3 1:27.354
  4. A 4. 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 1:27.469
  5. A 5. 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 1:35.079
  6. A 6. 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 3 6 1:38.131
  7. B 1. 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 2 7 1:35.920
  8. B 2. 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1 8 1:36.087
  9. B 3. 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 9 1:37.850
  10. B 4. 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 10 1:43.126
  11. B 5. 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 11 1:54.875
  12. B 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 12 1:42.967
  13. C 1. 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 13 1:41.177
  14. C 2. 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 14 1:42.857
  15. C 3. 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 15 1:43.508
  16. C 4. 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 16 1:45.423
  17. C 5. 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 17 1:49.797