17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3:27.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:28.560 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 3:30.567 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3:30.633 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:35.818 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:32.618 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:32.932 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 3:34.648 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 3:35.743 | ||
5 | (6) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3:39.444 | ||
6 | (3) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:18.065 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 3:18.084 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 3:22.493 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3:35.666 | advanced->to B | |
- | (1) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding->to C | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 3:29.723 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3:30.418 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 3:33.592 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3:09.498 | ||
2 | (6) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 3:10.869 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 3:11.530 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 3:11.688 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 3:15.030 | ||
6 | (3) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3:15.628 | ||
7 | (7) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:22.123 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.108 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.190 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.257 | ||
4 | (6) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:53.359 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:58.219 | ||
6 | (3) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3:47.978 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.162 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 48.442 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 48.799 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 51.431 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 46.932 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 47.110 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 50.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.451 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 45.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.770 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 51.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:13.662 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.416 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 47.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 49.233 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 48.547 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 48.629 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 50.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 52.182 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 50.000 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.652 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:05.173 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 45.258 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 45.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 45.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.816 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 45.461 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 46.520 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.802 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 49.070 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 49.531 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 51.225 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 51.367 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.566 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.451 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.872 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:01.001 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.195 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 47.567 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 49.194 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:10.682 | ||
- | (1) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 45.612 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 45.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 45.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 46.306 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:13.982 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:14.218 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:16.817 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:16.935 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.642 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:05.735 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.455 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:07.169 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:01.667 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.686 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:06.895 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.418 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.745 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:03.391 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.883 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:18.956 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:19.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:23.368 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:39.547 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:59.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:39.382 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
4 | (2) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.298 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.351 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.880 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:39.691 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.929 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:05.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:06.230 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:06.510 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.187 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:00.260 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:00.399 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.473 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:00.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.174 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:01.786 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.054 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.159 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.682 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.747 | ||
5 | (3) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.611 |
17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 5. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 4. 8. 5. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 4. 7. | 10 | 25 | |
7. | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 7. 7. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 10. 13. | 5 | 28 | |
9. | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 8. 6. 11. | 4 | 25 | |
10. | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 10. 13. 8. | 1 | 31 | |
11. | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
12. | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 15. 11. 10. | 36 | ||
13. | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 11. 14. 14. | 39 | ||
14. | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 12. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 12. 15. 15. | 42 | ||
16. | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 13. 16. 16. | 45 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (4.) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 5. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
3. (5.) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 4. 8. 5. | 13 | 17 | |
4. (6.) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 4. 7. | 10 | 25 | |
5. (7.) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 7. 7. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
6. (9.) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 8. 6. 11. | 4 | 25 | |
7. (11.) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
8. (12.) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 15. 11. 10. | 36 | ||
9. (13.) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 11. 14. 14. | 39 | ||
10. (15.) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 12. 15. 15. | 42 | ||
11. (16.) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 13. 16. 16. | 45 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
2. (3.) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. (8.) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 10. 13. | 5 | 28 | |
4. (10.) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 10. 13. 8. | 1 | 31 | |
5. (14.) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 12. 12. | 40 |