29th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN CANCELED!, 04.12. - 06.12.2020


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(2) 2.
ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(3) 3.
PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(4) 4.
PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(5) 5.
GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(6) 6.
KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(7) 7.
SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(8) 8.
BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(9) 9.
KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(10) 10.
TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(11) 11.
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(12) 1.
GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(13) 2.
PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(14) 3.
VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(15) 4.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(16) 5.
BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(17) 6.
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(18) 7.
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(19) 1.
KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(20) 2.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(21) 3.
JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(22) 4.
TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(23) 5.
TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(24) 6.
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(25) 7.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(26) 8.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(27) 9.
TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(28) 10.
DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(29) 11.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(30) 12.
ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(31) 13.
VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(32) 14.
URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(33) 15.
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(34) 16.
GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(35) 1.
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(36) 2.
BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(37) 3.
REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(38) 4.
ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(39) 5.
FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(40) 6.
NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(41) 7.
TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(42) 8.
ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(43) 9.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(44) 10.
GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(45) 11.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(46) 12.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(47) 13.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(48) 14.
KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(49) 15.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(50) 16.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(51) 17.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(52) 18.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(53) 19.
URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(54) 20.
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(55) 21.
SZALAI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(56) 1.
PUTNOKI Maja HUN-BSSE HUN BUDAPEST
(57) 2.
GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(58) 3.
KESZTHELYI Gréti HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(59) 4.
NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(60) 5.
TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(61) 6.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(62) 7.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(63) 8.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(64) 9.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(65) 10.
HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(66) 11.
KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(67) 12.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(68) 13.
TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(69) 14.
LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(70) 15.
MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(71) 16.
MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(72) 1.
ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(73) 2.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(74) 3.
FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(75) 4.
GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(76) 5.
GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(77) 6.
HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(78) 7.
HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(79) 8.
MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(80) 9.
PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(81) 10.
YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(82) 11.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(83) 12.
PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(84) 13.
BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(85) 14.
PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(86) 15.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(87) 16.
ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(88) 1.
FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(89) 2.
VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(90) 3.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(91) 4.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(92) 5.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(93) 6.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(94) 7.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(95) 8.
CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(96) 9.
JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(97) 10.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(98) 11.
RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(99) 12.
BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(100) 13.
GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(101) 14.
ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(102) 1.
FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(103) 2.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(104) 3.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(105) 4.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(106) 5.
ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(107) 6.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(108) 7.
DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(109) 8.
OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(110) 9.
KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(111) 10.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(112) 11.
NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(113) 12.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(114) 13.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(115) 14.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(116) 15.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(117) 16.
KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(118) 1.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(119) 2.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(120) 3.
LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(121) 4.
NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(122) 5.
NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(123) 6.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(124) 7.
VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(125) 8.
PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(126) 9.
ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(127) 1.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(128) 2.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(129) 3.
GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(130) 4.
GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(131) 5.
NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(132) 6.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(133) 7.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(134) 8.
IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(135) 9.
KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(136) 10.
SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(137) 11.
SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(138) 12.
VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(139) 13.
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(140) 14.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(141) 15.
LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(142) 16.
PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(143) 17.
SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(144) 18.
PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO SLOVENIA