27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(2) 2.
PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(3) 3.
PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(4) 4.
GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(5) 5.
MÁTÉ Annamária HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(6) 6.
SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(7) 7.
SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(8) 8.
KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(9) 9.
TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(10) 10.
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(11) 1.
GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(12) 2.
PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(13) 3.
VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(14) 4.
BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(15) 5.
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(16) 6.
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(17) 7.
KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(18) 1.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(19) 2.
JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(20) 3.
TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(21) 4.
TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(22) 5.
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(23) 6.
GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(24) 7.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(25) 8.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(26) 9.
DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(27) 10.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(28) 11.
ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(29) 12.
VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(30) 13.
URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(31) 14.
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(32) 15.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(33) 1.
BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(34) 2.
REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(35) 3.
ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(36) 4.
FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(37) 5.
NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(38) 6.
TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(39) 7.
ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(40) 8.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(41) 9.
GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(42) 10.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(43) 11.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(44) 12.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(45) 13.
KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(46) 14.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(47) 15.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(48) 16.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(49) 17.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(50) 18.
URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(51) 19.
SZALAI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(52) 1.
KESZTHELYI Gréti HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(53) 2.
NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(54) 3.
TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(55) 4.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(56) 5.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(57) 6.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(58) 7.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(59) 8.
HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(60) 9.
KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(61) 10.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(62) 11.
TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(63) 1.
SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(64) 2.
ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(65) 3.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(66) 4.
FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(67) 5.
GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(68) 6.
GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(69) 7.
HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(70) 8.
HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(71) 9.
MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(72) 10.
PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(73) 11.
YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(74) 12.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(75) 13.
KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(76) 14.
BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(77) 15.
PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(78) 16.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(79) 17.
ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(80) 1.
ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(81) 2.
FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(82) 3.
VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(83) 4.
REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(84) 5.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(85) 6.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(86) 7.
CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(87) 8.
JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(88) 9.
RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(89) 1.
FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(90) 2.
HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(91) 3.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(92) 4.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(93) 5.
ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(94) 6.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(95) 7.
DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(96) 8.
KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(97) 9.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(98) 10.
NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(99) 11.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(100) 12.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(101) 13.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(102) 1.
BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(103) 2.
BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(104) 3.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(105) 4.
TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(106) 5.
DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(107) 6.
DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(108) 7.
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(109) 8.
LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(110) 9.
NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(111) 10.
NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(112) 11.
PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(113) 12.
SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(114) 13.
JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB SERBIA
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(115) 1.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(116) 2.
GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(117) 3.
GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(118) 4.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(119) 5.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(120) 6.
SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(121) 7.
VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(122) 8.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(123) 9.
LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(124) 10.
PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(125) 11.
POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB SERBIA