Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3:07.362 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 3:07.410 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:07.810 | ||
5 | (6) | 3. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 3:08.440 | ||
6 | (3) | 109. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:21.201 | ||
7 | (7) | 80. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:33.389 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:54.981 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:55.219 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 2:55.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:56.808 | ||
5 | (6) | 56. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:03.524 | ||
- | (2) | 55. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | - | false start | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3:01.806 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:03.794 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:05.349 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 3:06.279 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:28.753 | ||
6 | (7) | 55. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 3:34.876 | ||
7 | (6) | 80. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:39.291 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:55.626 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:56.068 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:56.184 | ||
5 | (6) | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:56.619 | ||
6 | (3) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 3:00.462 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 47.692 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 48.655 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.805 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 48.925 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.145 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.092 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:00.127 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.115 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 49.201 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 51.214 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 53.519 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.243 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 48.180 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 48.406 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.068 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 48.073 | ||
- | (3) | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 50.365 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 53.225 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 58.538 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.190 | ||
6 | (6) | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:01.913 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 48.134 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.616 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.789 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 47.934 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 48.045 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 48.524 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 1:45.996 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:50.575 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:45.184 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:45.311 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.427 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:57.995 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:39.070 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:39.218 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:06.840 | ||
- | (2) | 55. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | - | no finish->to C | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:46.070 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:46.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 1:47.729 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:38.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.903 | ||
- | (2) | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:43.092 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:44.416 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 1:45.550 | ||
4 | (6) | 55. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 1:59.086 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:02.510 | ||
6 | (3) | 80. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:07.753 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:15.007 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 2:15.153 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:16.803 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:46.708 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.719 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:47.970 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
2. | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1. 3. 3. | 52 | 7 | |
3. | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 4. 5. 2. | 42 | 11 | |
5. | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 6. 6. 6. | 14 | 18 | |
6. | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 7. 7. 5. | 10 | 19 | |
7. | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 5. 4. 8. | 5 | 17 | |
8. | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 8. 8. 7. | 5 | 23 | |
9. | 3. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 56. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 55. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 109. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 80. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 13. 13. 13. | 39 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1. 3. 3. | 52 | 7 | |
2. (5.) | 57. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-MTK | 6. 6. 6. | 14 | 18 | |
3. (7.) | 53. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 5. 4. 8. | 5 | 17 | |
4. (9.) | 3. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
5. (11.) | 55. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 12. 11. 11. | 34 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
2. (4.) | 2. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 4. 5. 2. | 42 | 11 | |
3. (6.) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 7. 7. 5. | 10 | 19 | |
4. (8.) | 78. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 8. 8. 7. | 5 | 23 | |
5. (10.) | 56. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
6. (12.) | 109. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
7. (13.) | 80. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 13. 13. 13. | 39 |