Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.370 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:58.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:05.400 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:07.832 | ||
5 | (1) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:08.660 | ||
6 | (6) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:11.277 | ||
7 | (7) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:46.010 | ||
2 | (8) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:46.044 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:46.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:51.147 | ||
5 | (7) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.323 | ||
6 | (1) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:57.721 | ||
7 | (6) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:08.195 | ||
8 | (5) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:36.228 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.705 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:58.901 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:07.489 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:08.560 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:08.583 | ||
6 | (9) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 2:14.030 | ||
7 | (7) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:18.795 | ||
8 | (3) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:26.798 | ||
9 | (8) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:36.489 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:46.411 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:46.919 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:48.325 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:53.861 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.583 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:12.078 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 52.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 53.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 55.076 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 59.803 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 51.443 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 54.478 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.666 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 52.517 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:00.431 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:00.554 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:12.828 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 52.564 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 55.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:01.071 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:01.635 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:01.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:01.909 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:13.223 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:18.560 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 56.157 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 59.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 59.813 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 50.466 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 51.833 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 54.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 54.594 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 50.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 51.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 51.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:00.872 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 59.605 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:13.412 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 56.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:00.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:01.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:01.241 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 55.423 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:06.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:24.943 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 49.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 49.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 50.027 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 53.425 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:23.104 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.804 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:41.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:55.682 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:21.704 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:29.060 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 2:13.836 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:28.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:26.240 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:31.493 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:37.543 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.167 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:38.807 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:38.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:39.305 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.500 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:35.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:38.159 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:20.744 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:25.804 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:26.952 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.111 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:21.509 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:21.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.425 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:43.156 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:52.031 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.033 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.980 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:38.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:39.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.466 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.435 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:27.006 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.284 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:22.907 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:23.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:23.252 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:28.526 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 7. 6. 6. | 7 | 19 | |
7. | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 6. 13. 10. | 3 | 29 | |
9. | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 14. 9. 8. | 1 | 31 | |
10. | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 12. 8. 13. | 1 | 33 | |
11. | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 9. 14. 9. | 32 | ||
13. | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
14. | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 13. 12. 14. | 39 | ||
15. | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 15. 15. 15. | 45 |