Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 38.264 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 38.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 45.776 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 49.369 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 36.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 38.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 45.342 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 37.273 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 37.847 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 37.898 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 51.787 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 37.009 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 37.119 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 37.582 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 37.894 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 35.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 37.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 43.864 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 46.274 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 41.426 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 44.536 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 54.143 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 37.577 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 37.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 38.212 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 45.042 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 35.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 36.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 37.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 37.424 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:35.745 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:36.902 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:37.126 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:37.119 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:37.577 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:37.792 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:38.054 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:43.864 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:41.426 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:44.536 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:45.776 |