ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 173. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 46.213 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 47.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.778 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN | 48.857 | ||
5 | (1) | 184. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.213 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 47.879 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 47.930 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | WANG Ziyan | CHN | 48.012 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.127 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | REN Yidi | CHN | 48.580 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 48.673 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 48.814 | ||
4 | (1) | 178. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 52.115 | ||
5 | (3) | 166. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 54.446 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN | 46.787 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 47.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | PAN Jiani | CHN | 48.021 | ||
4 | (5) | 172. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.525 | ||
5 | (4) | 107. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.917 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 48.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.440 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | MA Xiaolin | CHN | 49.095 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.299 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 49.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | MA Xiaolin | CHN | 49.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.162 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.578 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 48.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 51.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.379 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.370 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (2) | 48. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN | 48.406 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.443 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 47.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 47.998 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 48.127 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.386 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN | 46.670 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | WANG Ziyan | CHN | 47.541 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | REN Yidi | CHN | 56.762 | addTo.->to B | |
- | (2) | 171. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 46.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 46.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 46.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | PAN Jiani | CHN | 50.790 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN | 45.913 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 46.060 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 46.176 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | WANG Ziyan | CHN | 48.081 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 45.696 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 46.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 48.260 | ||
- | (4) | 92. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.041 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.862 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 51.893 | ||
5 | (6) | 166. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.366 | ||
- | (1) | 44. | MA Xiaolin | CHN | - | off track | |
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.438 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN | 47.532 | ||
3 | (5) | 171. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 47.613 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 47.706 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.603 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.957 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.015 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | PAN Jiani | CHN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 95. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 47.069 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | REN Yidi | CHN | 47.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 47.951 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | WANG Ziyan | CHN | 47.952 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN | 46.487 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 46.524 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 46.696 | ||
- | (1) | 173. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | - | off track |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 43. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN | 34 | 1 | 0:45.913 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 94. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:46.060 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 13. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 13 | 3 | 0:46.682 | ||
4. | A | - | 173. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 5 | 4 | 0:45.696 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 93. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:46.176 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 46. | REN Yidi | CHN | 3 | 6 | 0:47.741 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 80. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2 | 7 | 0:47.951 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 47. | WANG Ziyan | CHN | 1 | 8 | 0:47.541 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 118. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:48.386 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 92. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 10 | 0:48.127 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 45. | PAN Jiani | CHN | 11 | 0:48.021 | |||
12. | C | - | 95. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 12 | 0:48.370 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 172. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 13 | 0:47.438 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 48. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN | 14 | 0:47.532 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 171. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 15 | 0:47.613 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 154. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 16 | 0:47.706 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 79. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 17 | 0:48.127 | |||
18. | E | 1. | 190. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:49.868 | |||
19. | E | 2. | 184. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 19 | 0:50.041 | |||
20. | E | 3. | 107. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 20 | 0:50.578 | |||
21. | E | 4. | 178. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 21 | 0:51.893 | |||
22. | E | 5. | 166. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 0:53.366 | |||
23. | E | - | 44. | MA Xiaolin | CHN | 23 | 0:49.095 |