ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 51.317 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 51.500 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 58.223 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 59.906 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 50.248 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 50.463 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 53.529 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 55.315 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 50.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 50.610 | ||
3 | (1) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 53.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.576 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 52.991 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 54.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.216 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL-ICP | 58.948 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 51.232 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 57.680 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 49.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 51.277 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 55.624 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 58.783 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 52.368 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 55.448 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 48.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 51.408 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 52.547 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 49.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 50.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 50.622 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 54.533 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 50.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 51.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.186 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 49.442 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 50.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 50.742 | ||
- | (2) | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | - | off track | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 49.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 49.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 49.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 50.421 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.112 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:16.200 | ||
- | (1) | 25. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL-ICP | - | false start | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 56.254 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 56.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 56.830 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 56.889 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 51.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 53.738 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 54.954 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.317 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 51.212 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 53.106 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 53.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.486 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 50.841 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 50.964 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 49.239 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 49.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 49.841 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 50.470 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 53. | KANG Zitong | CHN | 34 | 1 | 0:48.908 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 112. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:49.760 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 52. | HE Zi | CHN | 13 | 3 | 0:49.442 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 146. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:50.470 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 181. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 5 | 5 | 0:49.854 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 26. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 3 | 6 | 0:50.463 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 51. | FAN Ziqi | CHN | 2 | 7 | 0:50.421 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 54. | LIU Siyu | CHN | 8 | 0:49.897 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 140. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:50.622 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 141. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 0:51.232 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 192. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:52.368 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 160. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 12 | 0:52.547 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 193. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:51.791 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 37. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 14 | 0:53.738 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 159. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 15 | 0:54.664 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 111. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:56.317 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 86. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 17 | 0:55.315 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 24. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 18 | 0:56.454 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 147. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 0:56.830 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 121. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 20 | 0:56.889 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 85. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 0:59.906 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 110. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 22 | 1:07.576 | |||
23. | F | - | 25. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL-ICP | 23 | 0:58.948 |