Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:46.459 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:46.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:51.779 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:54.903 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 3:18.506 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 3:00.519 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3:02.151 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3:03.877 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:09.827 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:16.712 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:12.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 3:15.718 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:55.595 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:57.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:00.187 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:05.797 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:39.867 | ||
2 | (6) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:39.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:40.116 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:45.641 | ||
5 | (2) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:46.076 | ||
6 | (4) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:46.158 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 2:39.867 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 2:39.953 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 2:40.116 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 8 | 4 | 2:45.641 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 5 | 5 | 2:46.076 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 2:46.158 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2 | 7 | 2:55.595 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 1 | 8 | 2:51.779 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 9 | 2:54.903 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 3:05.797 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 11 | NO TIME | |||
12. | C | 1. | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 12 | 3:12.126 | |||
13. | C | 2. | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 3:15.718 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 14 | NO TIME |