Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 50.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 50.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.768 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 53.198 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 53.415 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER-SLIC | 58.160 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:05.469 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 51.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 52.549 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 53.660 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 52.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 52.945 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 55.555 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 56.471 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 57.237 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:00.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:03.564 | ||
- | (1) | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 52.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 53.360 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 57.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | NEISSENDORFER Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:00.015 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.718 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 50.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.836 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 57.222 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 50.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 51.344 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 56.829 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.739 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 50.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 51.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 51.207 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 54.893 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 50.060 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 51.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 52.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 55.801 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.324 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 50.821 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 52.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:04.277 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 49.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 51.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 51.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 52.088 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 51.855 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 51.922 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 52.571 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 48.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 49.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 51.426 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 127. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:48.434 | |||
2. | 2. | 84. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:49.580 | |||
3. | 3. | 146. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:49.918 | |||
4. | 4. | 62. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:50.804 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 63. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:51.024 | |||
6. | 2. | 104. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:50.751 | |||
7. | 3. | 116. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:51.347 | |||
8. | 4. | 103. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:51.344 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 117. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:56.829 | ||||
10. | 3. | 135. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 10 | 0:51.207 | ||||
11. | 3. | 128. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 0:52.141 | ||||
12. | 3. | 85. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:52.836 | ||||
13. | 4. | 163. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 0:53.660 | ||||
14. | 4. | 118. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:53.768 | ||||
15. | 4. | 48. | GROß Xaver | GER-SLIC | 15 | 0:55.555 | ||||
16. | 4. | 34. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 16 | 0:55.801 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 49. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER-SLIC | 17 | 0:58.160 | ||||
18. | 3. | 61. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 18 | 1:03.564 | ||||
19. | 4. | 83. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 19 | 0:56.471 | ||||
20. | 4. | 50. | NEISSENDORFER Alexander | GER-SLIC | 20 | 1:00.015 | ||||
21. | 4. | 18. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 21 | 1:05.469 | ||||
- | 51. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 22 | ----- |