Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 38.918 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 39.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 43.247 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 43.840 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:03.227 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.200 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 51.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 1:01.686 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 40.207 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 40.472 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 40.591 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 46.042 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:08.340 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 40.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 44.602 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 44.603 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 44.618 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 44.897 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 48.268 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.074 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 38.305 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 39.333 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 40.418 | ||
5 | (6) | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.452 | ||
6 | (3) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 50.356 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:36.074 | |||
2. | 2. | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 21 | 2 | 0:38.305 | |||
3. | 3. | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:39.333 | |||
4. | 4. | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:40.418 | |||
5. | 5. | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:41.452 | |||
6. | 6. | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:39.973 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:40.488 | |||
8. | 2. | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:44.602 | |||
9. | 3. | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:43.247 | ||||
10. | 4. | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:43.840 | ||||
11. | 5. | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 11 | 0:44.897 | ||||
12. | 6. | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 12 | 0:48.268 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 5. | 12. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 13 | 1:03.227 | ||||
14. | 5. | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 14 | 1:08.340 |