4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(2) 2.
SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(3) 1.
ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(4) 2.
KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(5) 1.
NEVŘELOVÁ Laura CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(6) 2.
PNOVSKA Julie CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(7) 3.
SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(8) 4.
OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(9) 5.
GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(10) 6.
KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(11) 7.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(12) 8.
SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(13) 9.
VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(14) 10.
KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(15) 11.
TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(16) 12.
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(17) 13.
JUSCAK Natália SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(18) 14.
MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(19) 15.
IVCHATOVA Marta UKR-KYIV UKR KYIV
(20) 16.
KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR KYIV
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(21) 1.
MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(22) 2.
KOTRCH Michal CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(23) 3.
NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(24) 4.
REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(25) 5.
VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(26) 6.
ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(27) 7.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(28) 8.
GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(29) 9.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(30) 10.
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(31) 11.
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(32) 12.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(33) 13.
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(34) 14.
KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(35) 15.
MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(36) 1.
RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS AUSTRALIA
(37) 2.
PNOVSKA Anna CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(38) 3.
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(39) 4.
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(40) 5.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(41) 6.
TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(42) 7.
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(43) 8.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(44) 9.
VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(45) 10.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(46) 11.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(47) 12.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(48) 13.
KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(49) 14.
VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(50) 15.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(51) 16.
KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(52) 17.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(53) 18.
PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(54) 19.
GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(55) 20.
MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(56) 21.
PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(57) 22.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
(58) 23.
ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(59) 24.
ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(60) 25.
ARTEMENKO Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR KYIV
(61) 26.
KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR KYIV
(62) 27.
STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR KYIV
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(63) 1.
MUCHKA Jan CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(64) 2.
ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(65) 3.
NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(66) 4.
BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(67) 5.
BODNÁR Andor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(68) 6.
FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(69) 7.
PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(70) 8.
YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(71) 9.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(72) 10.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(73) 11.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(74) 12.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(75) 13.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(76) 14.
HALTRICH Sámuel HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(77) 15.
PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(78) 16.
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(79) 17.
ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(80) 18.
DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(81) 19.
HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(82) 20.
KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(83) 21.
SERHA Vladyslav UKR-KYIV UKR KYIV
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(84) 1.
STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL SOFIA
(85) 2.
BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(86) 3.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(87) 4.
VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(88) 5.
NOVRECZKY Boglárka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(89) 6.
REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(90) 7.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(91) 8.
HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(92) 9.
TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(93) 10.
CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(94) 11.
RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(95) 12.
TÓTH Vivien HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(96) 13.
PÁLL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(97) 14.
BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(98) 15.
MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(99) 16.
BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(100) 17.
IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(101) 18.
POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(102) 19.
MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR KYIV
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(103) 1.
GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL SOFIA
(104) 2.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(105) 3.
GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(106) 4.
HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(107) 5.
MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(108) 6.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(109) 7.
ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(110) 8.
DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(111) 9.
KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(112) 10.
MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(113) 11.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(114) 12.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(115) 13.
NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(116) 14.
TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(117) 15.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(118) 16.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(119) 17.
VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(120) 18.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(121) 19.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(122) 20.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(123) 1.
GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(124) 2.
STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(125) 3.
KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(126) 4.
LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(127) 5.
ÁRPÁS Dóra HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(128) 6.
GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(129) 7.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(130) 8.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(131) 9.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(132) 10.
DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(133) 11.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(134) 12.
FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(135) 13.
KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(136) 14.
LESKOVA Radovana SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(137) 15.
TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(138) 1.
FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(139) 2.
SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(140) 3.
TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(141) 4.
IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(142) 5.
SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(143) 6.
KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(144) 7.
NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(145) 8.
DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(146) 9.
BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(147) 1.
BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(148) 2.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(149) 3.
FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(150) 4.
SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(151) 5.
DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(152) 6.
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(153) 7.
NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(154) 8.
NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(155) 9.
TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(156) 10.
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(157) 11.
JASIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
(158) 12.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(159) 1.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(160) 2.
ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(161) 3.
ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(162) 4.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(163) 5.
CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(164) 6.
POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB SERBIA
(165) 7.
HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV