Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 49.031
2 (2) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 50.294
3 (1) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 50.953
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 47.209
2 (2) 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.459
3 (1) 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 58.124
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 48.262
2 (4) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.757
3 (2) 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 55.556
4 (1) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:02.045  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.740
2 (2) 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 47.026
3 (1) 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 55.353
- (4) 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH PEN. no finish->to B
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 53.732
2 (3) 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 56.318
3 (2) 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 56.494
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 51.120
2 (2) 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 52.987
3 (3) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:02.925  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 45.284
2 (1) 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 46.762
3 (2) 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.670
4 (4) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.140
RACE: 32    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 46.166
2 (1) 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.530
3 (2) 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 48.473
4 (4) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 50.061
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 58.480
2 (2) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:03.211  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 51.393
2 (2) 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 52.841
3 (3) 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 53.131
4 (4) 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 1:10.675  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.331
2 (3) 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 49.191
3 (4) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 50.970
4 (1) 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:04.160  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.699
2 (1) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 45.760
3 (3) 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.734
4 (4) 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 46.810



Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Distance Classification


MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 0:45.699
  2. A 2. 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 21 2 0:45.284
  3. A 3. 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 0:46.530
  4. A 4. 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 0:46.762
  5. B 1. 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 0:48.140
  6. B 2. 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 3 6 0:47.026
  7. B 3. 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 2 7 0:50.061
  8. B 4. 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1 8 0:47.459
  9. C 1. 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 9 0:50.953
  10. C 2. 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 10 0:52.841
  11. C 3. 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 11 0:53.131
  12. C 4. 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 12 0:56.318
  13. D 1. 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 13 0:55.556
  14. D 2. 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 14 1:02.045

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (4.) A 4. 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 0:46.762
  2. (5.) B 1. 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 0:48.140
  3. (7.) B 3. 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 2 7 0:50.061
  4. (10.) C 2. 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 10 0:52.841
  5. (14.) D 2. 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 14 1:02.045

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 0:45.699
  2. (3.) A 3. 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 0:46.530
  3. (11.) C 3. 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 11 0:53.131
  4. (13.) D 1. 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 13 0:55.556

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (12.) C 4. 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 12 0:56.318

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (2.) A 2. 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 21 2 0:45.284
  2. (6.) B 2. 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 3 6 0:47.026
  3. (8.) B 4. 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1 8 0:47.459
  4. (9.) C 1. 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 9 0:50.953