Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.103  
2 (4) 46.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:24.843  
3 (1) 20.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 1:25.570  
4 (3) 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:27.621  
5 (5) 19.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO 1:51.655  
6 (6) 3.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 2:53.818  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:21.448  
2 (1) 35.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:22.772  
3 (4) 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:25.428  
4 (5) 19.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO 1:51.741  
- (3) 20.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. off track
- (6) 3.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT PEN. off track



Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 46.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 34 1 1:21.448
  2. 2. 35.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 21 2 1:22.772
  3. 3. 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 1:25.428
  4. 4. 19.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 1:51.655
  5. 20.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 5 1:25.570
  6. 3.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 6 2:53.818

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) 2. 35.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 21 2 1:22.772
  2. (6.) 3.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 6 2:53.818

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) 1. 46.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 34 1 1:21.448
  2. (3.) 3. 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 1:25.428
  3. (4.) 4. 19.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 1:51.655
  4. (5.) 20.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 5 1:25.570