Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 46.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:48.127  
2 (1) 35.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.966  
3 (3) 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:53.283  
4 (5) 19.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO 2:06.005  
5 (4) 20.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 2:07.258  
- (2) 3.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT PEN. impeding->to A
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:51.944  
2 (2) 35.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.216  
3 (3) 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:58.036  
4 (4) 19.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO 2:22.973  
- (5) 20.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. impeding
- (6) 3.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT PEN. off track



Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 46.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 34 1 1:48.127
  2. 2. 35.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 21 2 1:48.966
  3. 3. 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 1:53.283
  4. 4. 19.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 2:06.005
  5. 20.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 5 2:07.258
  3.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 6 -----

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) 2. 35.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 21 2 1:48.966
  - 3.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 6 -----

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) 1. 46.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 34 1 1:48.127
  2. (3.) 3. 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 1:53.283
  3. (4.) 4. 19.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 2:06.005
  4. (5.) 20.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 5 2:07.258