Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 46.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 52.086
2 (6) 35.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 52.177
3 (4) 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 55.405
4 (3) 19.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO 1:08.796  
5 (1) 3.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 1:41.345  
- (2) 20.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. off track->to A
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 51.292
2 (2) 35.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 51.443
3 (3) 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 55.336
4 (6) 20.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 55.484
5 (4) 19.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO 1:07.195  
6 (5) 3.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 1:46.211  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 46.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 34 1 0:51.292
  2. 2. 35.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 21 2 0:51.443
  3. 3. 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 0:55.336
  4. 4. 20.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 0:55.484
  5. 5. 19.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO 5 5 1:07.195
  6. 6. 3.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 3 6 1:41.345

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) 2. 35.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 21 2 0:51.443
  2. (6.) 6. 3.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 3 6 1:41.345

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) 1. 46.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 34 1 0:51.292
  2. (3.) 3. 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 0:55.336
  3. (4.) 4. 20.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 0:55.484
  4. (5.) 5. 19.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO 5 5 1:07.195