Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 22.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 58.674
2 (2) 23.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 58.747
3 (1) 24.  UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 1:11.997  
4 (3) 4.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 1:16.475  
5 (4) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 1:16.537  
6 (6) 18.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 1:17.587  
 
JUNIOR F  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 59.332
2 (1) 22.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 59.765
3 (3) 24.  UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 1:14.981  
4 (6) 18.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 1:15.779  
5 (5) 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 1:19.858  
6 (4) 4.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 1:22.764  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR F 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 23.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 34 1 0:58.747
  2. 2. 22.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 21 2 0:58.674
  3. 3. 24.  UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 1:11.997
  4. 4. 18.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 1:15.779
  5. 5. 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 5 5 1:16.537
  6. 6. 4.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 3 6 1:16.475

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (4.) 4. 18.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 1:15.779
  2. (5.) 5. 2.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 5 5 1:16.537

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (3.) 3. 24.  UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 1:11.997

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) 1. 23.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 34 1 0:58.747
  2. (2.) 2. 22.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 21 2 0:58.674
  3. (6.) 6. 4.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 3 6 1:16.475