Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:51.436 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:53.149 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:53.428 | ||
4 | (6) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 3:04.015 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:04.465 | ||
6 | (5) | 14. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 2:43.547 | ||
2 | (6) | 57. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:45.600 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:47.870 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:50.684 | ||
5 | (1) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:51.422 | ||
6 | (7) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 2:58.872 | ||
7 | (3) | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:02.811 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 2:46.835 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:49.335 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.729 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:05.929 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 3:03.192 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 3:04.213 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3:05.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:07.038 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:09.104 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:09.196 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 49.024 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.159 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 51.569 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 57.123 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 51.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 51.574 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 53.700 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 56.885 | ||
5 | (3) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:05.269 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 47.816 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.224 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 52.402 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 55.674 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 48.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.018 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.786 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 52.707 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 48.483 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 49.801 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 50.274 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 51.007 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 50.840 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 52.757 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:13.736 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 47.506 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 47.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.806 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 51.387 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:45.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.482 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:47.024 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.179 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.820 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:01.890 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:15.589 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 57. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 1:46.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:49.369 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.779 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:46.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.830 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:48.545 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 1:42.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:43.114 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:43.201 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:45.637 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:44.929 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:53.546 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.700 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:57.856 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:03.347 | ||
- | (1) | 124. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
2. | 105. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8. 4. 1. | 43 | 13 | |
3. | 60. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5. 3. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 124. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 1. 11. 5. | 37 | 17 | |
5. | 57. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 13. | 34 | 18 | |
6. | 27. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 12. 5. 3. | 18 | 20 | |
7. | 59. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 58. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6. 6. 10. | 6 | 22 | |
9. | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 10. 8. 6. | 4 | 24 | |
10. | 63. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 7. 13. 11. | 2 | 31 | |
11. | 103. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 9. 10. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
12. | 104. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 13. 9. 9. | 31 | ||
13. | 14. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 12. 12. | 35 |