Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(2) 2.
GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(3) 3.
GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(4) 4.
KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(5) 5.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(6) 6.
SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(7) 7.
SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(8) 8.
KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(9) 9.
TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(10) 10.
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(11) 1.
NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(12) 2.
REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(13) 3.
VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(14) 4.
ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(15) 5.
ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(16) 6.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(17) 7.
GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(18) 8.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(19) 9.
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(20) 10.
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(21) 11.
KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(22) 12.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(23) 1.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(24) 2.
TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(25) 3.
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(26) 4.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(27) 5.
VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(28) 6.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(29) 7.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(30) 8.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(31) 9.
KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(32) 10.
VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(33) 11.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(34) 12.
KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(35) 13.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(36) 1.
LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(37) 2.
NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(38) 3.
BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(39) 4.
BODNÁR Andor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(40) 5.
FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(41) 6.
PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(42) 7.
YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(43) 8.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(44) 9.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(45) 10.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(46) 11.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(47) 12.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(48) 13.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(49) 14.
HALTRICH Sámuel HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(50) 15.
PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(51) 16.
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(52) 17.
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(53) 18.
SZALAI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(54) 19.
ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(55) 1.
VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(56) 2.
NOVRECZKY Boglárka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(57) 3.
REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(58) 4.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(59) 5.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(60) 6.
HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(61) 7.
PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(62) 8.
TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(63) 9.
VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(64) 10.
CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(65) 11.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(66) 12.
RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(67) 13.
TÓTH Vivien HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(68) 1.
SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(69) 2.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(70) 3.
GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(71) 4.
HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(72) 5.
MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(73) 6.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(74) 7.
ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(75) 8.
DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(76) 9.
KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(77) 10.
MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(78) 11.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(79) 12.
TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(80) 13.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(81) 14.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(82) 15.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(83) 16.
VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(84) 17.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(85) 18.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(86) 19.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(87) 1.
KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(88) 2.
LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(89) 3.
ÁRPÁS Dóra HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(90) 4.
GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(91) 5.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(92) 6.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(93) 7.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(94) 8.
DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(95) 9.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(96) 10.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(97) 11.
SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(98) 12.
TÓTH Katalin HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(99) 1.
FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(100) 2.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(101) 3.
GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(102) 4.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(103) 5.
GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(104) 6.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(105) 7.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(106) 8.
SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(107) 9.
TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(108) 10.
IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(109) 11.
OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(110) 12.
SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(111) 13.
KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(112) 14.
NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(113) 15.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(114) 16.
SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(115) 1.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(116) 2.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(117) 3.
FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(118) 4.
SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(119) 5.
DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(120) 6.
NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(121) 7.
PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(122) 8.
SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(123) 9.
TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(124) 1.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(125) 2.
NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(126) 3.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(127) 4.
ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(128) 5.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(129) 6.
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(130) 7.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(131) 8.
LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(132) 1.
BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(133) 2.
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(134) 3.
NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(135) 4.
VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(136) 1.
BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(137) 2.
SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(138) 3.
SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(139) 4.
TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST