Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 165. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.847 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.781 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 1:36.442 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:44.640 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (5) | 112. | LOIBAITE Agne | LTU | 1:51.342 | ||
- | (3) | 111. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:19.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:19.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 1:22.590 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.445 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 1:27.221 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:21.364 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.718 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:21.931 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.971 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | 1:42.007 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 111. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:24.011 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.534 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.527 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 1:27.265 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | 1:44.697 | ||
6 | (5) | 112. | LOIBAITE Agne | LTU | 1:50.873 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:21.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 1:23.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.524 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 1:32.886 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:18.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:18.860 | ||
3 | (5) | 149. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:18.922 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:19.157 | ||
5 | (4) | 165. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:22.131 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:20.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.869 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 1:27.033 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | 1:43.733 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | LOIBAITE Agne | LTU | 1:49.932 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:23.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:23.599 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.351 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 1:32.171 | ||
5 | (3) | 152. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 1:46.275 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:16.817 | ||
2 | (4) | 150. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:16.882 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:17.674 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:18.550 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.010 |
Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 138. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:16.817 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 150. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 1:16.882 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 151. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 1:17.674 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 149. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 1:18.550 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 96. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 1:19.010 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 148. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 1:19.157 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 165. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 2 | 7 | 1:22.131 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 95. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1 | 8 | 1:27.351 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 87. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 9 | 1:32.171 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 152. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 10 | 1:22.590 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 111. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 11 | 1:20.940 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 62. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 12 | 1:23.952 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 97. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 1:24.869 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 113. | RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine | LTU | 14 | 1:27.033 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 110. | KOVRIZKINA Viktorija | LTU | 15 | 1:42.007 | |||
16. | C | 6. | 112. | LOIBAITE Agne | LTU | 16 | 1:49.932 |