Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 155.  VAREGIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 2:38.662  
2 (1) 171.  MOROZOV Yaroslav UKR-KYIV UKR 2:48.640  
3 (2) 67.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 2:53.586  
4 (4) 89.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 2:59.722  
- (3) 153.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  SNETKOV Artem RUS-PET RUS 2:38.076  
2 (4) 69.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-JLSS LAT 2:39.695  
3 (2) 170.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 2:41.233  
4 (3) 68.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-JLSS LAT 2:44.158  
5 (5) 99.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:55.644  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-JLSS LAT 2:46.823  
2 (2) 99.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:49.473  
3 (3) 89.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 3:05.097  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 155.  VAREGIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 2:30.920  
2 (1) 154.  SNETKOV Artem RUS-PET RUS 2:31.346  
3 (4) 170.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 2:33.352  
4 (5) 171.  MOROZOV Yaroslav UKR-KYIV UKR 2:37.512  
5 (6) 67.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 2:43.659  
6 (3) 69.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-JLSS LAT 2:48.013  



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 155.  VAREGIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 34 1 2:30.920
  2. A 2. 154.  SNETKOV Artem RUS-PET RUS 21 2 2:31.346
  3. A 3. 170.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 13 3 2:33.352
  4. A 4. 171.  MOROZOV Yaroslav UKR-KYIV UKR 8 4 2:37.512
  5. A 5. 67.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 5 5 2:43.659
  6. A 6. 69.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-JLSS LAT 3 6 2:39.695
  7. B 1. 68.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-JLSS LAT 2 7 2:44.158
  8. B 2. 99.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1 8 2:49.473
  9. B 3. 89.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 9 2:59.722
HEATS
  A 153.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 10 NO TIME