ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 49.880 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 51.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 56.267 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 56.296 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 48.812 | ||
2 | (4) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 48.841 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.597 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 50.932 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 49.047 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 49.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 50.509 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 51.022 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.990 | ||
2 | (3) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 50.047 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 51.355 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 49.523 | ||
2 | (4) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 49.985 | ||
3 | (1) | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:15.252 | ||
4 | (3) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 48.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 48.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.137 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 51.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 57.328 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 1:06.307 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.795 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 50.386 | ||
3 | (2) | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 50.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 57.418 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.478 | ||
2 | (3) | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 49.547 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 49.686 | ||
4 | (4) | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 49.718 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 48.643 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 48.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 48.903 | ||
4 | (4) | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 49.673 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 211. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:48.432 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 21 | 2 | 0:48.323 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 69. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:48.903 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 212. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 0:49.673 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 62. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:49.478 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 213. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 0:49.047 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 38. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:49.686 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 210. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 0:49.718 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:49.597 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 134. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:50.386 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 214. | STARCHENKO Mariia | UKR-KHV | 11 | 0:50.509 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 169. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 12 | 0:56.267 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 88. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 0:50.932 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 16. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 14 | 0:56.296 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 2. | LE Anna | AUS-SYD | 15 | 0:51.022 |